CATEGORIA:




ETAPA MORRO DE SÃO PAULO - Bahia



TODOS ATLETAS INSCRITOS


Número NOME CIDADE UF CATEGORIA
1JOSÉ MARCOS MENDES FILHOSantosSPSURFSKI MASC 40+
2ALEXANDRE FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO FERREIRAAngra dos ReisRJSURFSKI MASCULINO
3ADELSON SOUZA BARBOSASalvadorBASURFSKI MASCULINO
4ROGERIO MENDES VIANASão VicenteSPV1R MASC 40+
5CLAUDIO DUARTE BRITTOSalvadorBAV1R MASC 40+
6SERGIO DE MORAIS FILHOSalvadorBASURFSKI MASCULINO
7MATEUS TAVARESSalvadorBASURFSKI MASCULINO
8KAMIKAZESalvadorBAV6 MASC
9CLOVIS NUNES DE OLIVEIRASalvadorBAV1R MASC 40+
10ALESSANDRO MATEROIlhabelaSPSURFSKI MASC 40+
11B3 IMÓVEIS (Eduardo e Leonardo)SalvadorBAV2R MASC
12GUILHERME BORRAJORio de JaneiroRJ V1 MASC
13SAUL QUADROS NETOSalvadorBAV1R MASC 40+
14CLAUDIO CHAINSão PauloSPV1R MASC 50+
15SEBASTIAN CUATTRINVila VelhaESSURFSKI MASC 40+
16DAN MULLERSalvadorBA V1R MASC
17DANIELA YAHNIlhabelaSPV1R FEM 40+
18DANILO PACHECO DE BRITTO GUIMARAESSalvadorBA V1R MASC
19EDUARDO CARRACEDOSalvadorBAV1R MASC 40+
20FELIPE NEUMANNSantosSPV1R MASC 40+
21FLÁVIO BAZÍLIONiteroiRJV1R MASC 40+
22GABI LATININiteroiRJV1R FEM
23GERSON LUIS MARINHO PEREIRASalvadorBa V1R MASC 60+
24IZABELA VIEIRA LUZSalvadorBAV1R FEM 40+
25JORGE LUIZ DE BRITTOSalvadorBA V1R MASC 60+
26LEANDRO FRANÇA FERRAZ DE OLIVEIRASalvadorBA V1R MASC
27LEANDRO SPAZIANISalvadorBA V1R MASC
28LEONARDO GOMES DA CUNHASalvadorBa V1R MASC
29AVA KILA KILABrasiliaDFV6 FEM
30TE FITNiteroiRJV6 FEM
31MARIANA ROCHA RODRIGUES FERRAZ DE OLIVEISalvadorBAV1R FEM 40+
32MONICA PINTO LEITE GONÇALVESSalvadorBaV1R FEM 50+
33MURILO DE SOUZA PINHEIROSão Jose dos CamposSP V1R MASC
34RIO VAAHINESRio de JaneiroRJV6 FEM
35CLEVERSON SACRAMENTO DE OLIVEIRASalvadorBASURFSKI MASCULINO
36PAULO ROBERTO CARNEIRO VELLOSONiteroiRJ V1R MASC
37RODRIGO ALMEIDA SILVA DA COSTANiteroiRJ V1R MASC
38ROSVALDO DE CARVALHO CARMO JRSalvadorBAV1R MASC 50+
39SINARA PRAZOS BRITTOSalvadorBAV1R FEM 40+
40SERGIO DINIZ GONCALVES LEALSalvadorBAV1R MASC 40+
41MARCELO WERNER DERSCHUM FILHOSalvadorBA V1R MASC
42FREDERICO CAMERINOSalvadorBA V1R MASC
43IVAN PEDRO BARRETO SANTOSSalvadorBAV1R MASC 50+
44FELIPE AREAS DERSCHUMSalvadorBASURFSKI MASCULINO
45VITOR POGETTISão PauloSP V1R MASC
46VLADIMIR DINIZ MARTINSNiteroiRJV1R MASC 50+
47YASMIN PIMENTA CARVALHOSão Jose dos CamposSPV1R FEM
48SOUL VA´A ( THIAGO E BARBARA )NiteroiRJV2R MISTA
49LUIZ WAGNER PECORAROAngra dos ReisRJSURFSKI MASCULINO
50BRUNO PINHEIRO CHAGAS MACHADOSalvadorBASURFSKI MASC 40+
51CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRAAngra dos ReisRJSURFSKI MASCULINO
52CARMEN LUCIA DA SILVAAngra dos ReisRJSURFSKI FEMININO
53CLIVIA SOUZA MAIA MURINELLI NEBIKERRecifePESURFSKI FEMININO
54DANIEL BRANDAO ANDRADELauro de FreitasBASURFSKI MASCULINO
55DIANA NISHIMURA CARNEIROBrasiliaDFSURFSKI FEMININO
56GLAUCO SCHULTZPorto AlegreRSSURFSKI MASC 40+
57GUILHERME COSTA E SILVA RODRIGUES GOMESRecifePESURFSKI MASC 40+
58JOHNATHA VAZ ZEFERINOParanaguáPRSURFSKI MASCULINO
59JOSE JACKSON DE SANTANA CASTROSalvadorBASURFSKI MASC 60+
61LUCAS FONTES VON BECKERATHSalvadorBASURFSKI MASCULINO
62RAFAELA NASCIMENTOAngra dos ReisRJSURFSKI FEMININO
63ROGERIO EIRADO LIMASalvadorBASURFSKI MASC 40+
64TIAGO DE ARAÚJO LINHARESSalvadorBASURFSKI MASCULINO
65VICTOR CESAR LEVYIlhabelaSPSURFSKI MASC 60+
66WASHINGTON IGOR SANTOS CRUZAracajuSESURFSKI MASC 40+
67BOMBEIROS ALAGOAS ( TAVARES E JOYCE )MaceióALV2R MISTA
68GUNA ( GUSTAVO E NARA )SalvadorBAV2R MISTA 40+
69CABRAS DA PESTE ( ALLAN E DIOGO )AracajuSEV2R MASC
70EXTREME ( LUCAS E DANIEL )SalvadorBAV2R MASC
71MARAMA ADVENTURE ( RENO E MARIO LINO )SalvadorBAV2R MASC
72AVA CANOEIROS DO PARANOÁ ( ANDHERSON E ZANON )BrasiliaDFV2R MASC 40+
73MARCELO E RUBENS POMPEUBrasiliaDFSURFSKI DUPLO 50+
74ATR / OHANASantosSPV6 FEM
75CANOA RAIZ FEMAracajuSEV6 FEM
76CB PADDLE SalvadorBAV6 MISTA
77EXTREMESalvadorBAV6 FEM
78INAESalvadorBAV6 FEM
79KAIMANARio de JaneiroRJV6 FEM
80KILAKILASalvadorBAV6 FEM
81MALUHIASalvadorBAV6 FEM
82MOANASalvadorBAV6 FEM
83VITÓRIA VA´A FEMVitóriaESV6 FEM
84VITÓRIA VA´A MASCVitóriaESV6 MASC
85SMILES MAUNA LOANiteroiRJV6 MASC
86PAI D´EGUA IBelémPAV6 MASC
87PAI D´EGUA IIBelémPAV6 MASC
88MAKAIRAVitóriaESV6 MASC
89KURUMI GAMBOASalvadorBAV6 MASC
90KALEOPAPASalvadorBAV6 MASC
91HE´E NALU ROOTS CLUBERio de JaneiroRJV6 MASC
92CANOA RAIZ MASCAracajuSEV6 MASC
93BOTOCUDOS VA´AVitóriaESV6 MASC
94KAHU WA´ARio de JaneiroRJV6 MISTA
95MACKNIGHT PADDLE SCHOOLNiteroiRJV6 MISTA
96NATIVOSSalvadorBAV6 MISTA
97MAIKAISão PauloSPV6 MISTA
98HOA VA´ASão PauloSPV6 MISTA
99VITÓRIA VA´A MASC MASTERVitóriaESV6 MASC
100DR60 YACHT ( SABACK E JACKIE )SalvadorBAV2R MISTA 50+