CATEGORIA:




1ª ETAPA - SUPER SUP BRASIL 2019 - Itacimirim / BA



TODOS ATLETAS INSCRITOS


Número NOME CIDADE UF CATEGORIA CBSUP
100ADEILSON BATISTA DOS SANTOSMaraúBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC11165
28ALESSANDRO RENATO BAHIA DE ARAUJOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 0
118ALEXANDRE ARAUJO FERREIRASão PauloSPRACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC10010
85ALUISIO DE ARAUJO CANANEASalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER MASC11257
68ANA LUCIA BACELLAR BERENGUERSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEM10974
42ANDERSON PEREIRA DA ANUNCIACAOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10521
20ANDRÉ ALEXANDRE ROSARio de JaneiroRJRACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC10033
21ANDRÉ PAIVA M. S. OLIVEIRASão VicenteSPRACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC10200
67ANTONIO CARVALHOSalvadorBaFUN RACE MASCULINO11253
48BRUNO ANDRADE CANTHARINOSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC10968
29CARLOS EDUARDO MACHADOSão PauloSPFUN RACE MASTER MASC10732
44CARMEN LUISA BATISTA OLIVEIRA SalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER FEM11227
75CAROLINA NUNES COSTA BOMFIMAracajuSEFUN RACE FEMININO11249
119CAUE ROCHA PAES DE MENEZESItacareBAJUNIOR MASCULINO10896
120CELSON MORAIS MEDINAItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC11161
22CEZAR FRANCO FONTES FILHOSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO11232
30DANILO ANDERSON VASCONCELOS DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC11228
114DEOCLECIO GRACIANOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM LEGEND MASC10560
49EDIVAN BORGES PEREIRAAracajuSERACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10563
23ELAINE CRISTINA ALVES BESERRASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM10934
89EMERSON DOS SANTOSMata de São JõaoBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10505
115ERNESTO LOBÃO FIGUEIREDOSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC11269
62EVERSON LIMA SOUZACamaçariBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC11264
31FABIO EVANGELISTA FRAGASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 10844
111FABIO MARCHETTISalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC11270
94FABRICIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10548
61GISELE FERREIRA TIRYAKISalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM10947
113GUSTAVO COSTASalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC10207
50HAROLDO CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA MÁXIMO FILHFortalezaCERACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 10478
54HELENA MARIA SILVEIRA PINTO E GROSSISalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER FEM11243
51HELTON SANTOS SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10564
90IASMIM MORAES NOGUEIRA DA SILVAIlhabelaSPRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL FEM10190
109IRIS CELIA AZEVEDO AZISalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM10456
76ISLA MARIA BORGES DE BARROS ARAPONGAItacareBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM11256
15ISTTEFANY MARLI MORAES N. DA SILVAIlhabelaSPRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL FEM10189
69IVAN PEDRO BARRETO SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10873
110IZABELA VIEIRA LUZSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEM10931
24IZADORA MORAIS DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM10541
91JADER ANDRADE SAO PEDROSalvadorBAPADDLEBOARD10928
77JADSON DE JESUS SANTOS ItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10871
78JAIRO FERRIERA DANTASAracajuSERACE 12'6 AM LEGEND MASC11248
12JESSIKA MATOS DE SOUZASão PauloSPRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL FEM10090
86JOAO CARLOS MENDES DE ARAUJOItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10872
65JOAO PAULO TOURINHO BRAGASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 11244
121JOAO PORTO CARREROSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC0
58JOAQUIM MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINO11242
79JOSE EDUARDO BANDEIRA CANTHARINOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10924
87JOSÉ EDUARDO CANTHARINO FILHOSão PauloSPFUN RACE MASCULINO11258
45JOSE RIVAS RODRIGUEZSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10927
88JULIO CESAR PAULINO DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10930
25LEANDRO SOARES DAS VIRGENSSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO11224
11LENA GUIMARÃES RIBEIROArraial do CaboRJRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL FEM10089
108LEONARDO BARRETO DA SILVASalvadorBaKIDS MASCULINO11259
66LIGIA RAMOSSalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER FEM11245
63LINO CORTIZO JUNIORSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10972
112LUCAS COSTA DE SANTANASalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10028
55LUCIANO DOREA DE CARVALHOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC10514
32LUIZ ANTONIO NABAZO BARROSJoao PessoaPBRACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 11230
71LUIZ BARRETO NETOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC11251
93LUIZ CARLOS GUIDAUbatubaSPRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10161
80MARCO AURELIO GASSE DE CARVALHOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10556
122Maria de Fátima BerenguerSalvadorBaFUN RACE G-MASTER FEM11271
57MARIA JULIA MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININO10938
33MARILIA DA SILVA MIRANDAAracajuSERACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM11234
81MARTHA LISIANE AGUIAR CAVALCANTESalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININO10955
101MAURICIO ABUBAKIRSalvadorBAPADDLEBOARD11111
43MAURICIO MIAU SIMOESSalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER MASC11239
7MÁRCIO ADRIANI CUNHA NASCIMENTORio de JaneiroRJRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10433
26MICHEL CUNHA GAMA SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO10497
34MOISES MAFRASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 10576
64MONICA PINTO LEITE GONÇALVESSalvadorBaRACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM11250
103MURILO DA ROSAMontenegroRSRACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO10815
102MURILO DA ROSAMontenegroRSJUNIOR MASCULINO10815
70NICOLE BACELLAR BERENGUER SANTANGELISalvadorBAKIDS FEMININO10976
35PABLO CASADOManausAMRACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC10049
73PAULA CAMPOS ESTRELASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM11266
104PAULO RUBEM LINO FONSECASalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC10969
36PEDRO ANTONIO SANTOS E SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO11216
27PEDRO EMMANUEL DA VEIGA VAZ MARQUES NUNEItacaréBAKIDS MASCULINO10531
99PEDRO LEITE FROES DA MOTTASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10116
37PEDRO PAULO LOBAO GARCIASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC11238
56RENATA BANDEIRA MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEM10937
52RICKSON SANTOS FREITASSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10551
123ROBERSON TODOROVIC RODRIGUESItacareBAKIDS MASCULINO10533
82ROBERTA CHAVES BRAGASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM10956
95ROBSON SANTOS SACUPAIASalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10450
105RODRIGO OTAVIO BRAGA DA NOVASalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC11262
92SERGIO LUIZ CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRAItacareBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASC10112
38SIGRIA SOARESManausAMRACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM11233
39SINARA PRAZOS BRITTOSalvadorBAPADDLE BOARD FEM10048
40STEPHANY FITIPALDI VENDRAMESão PauloSPRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL FEM10570
98TIAGO LEITE MOTASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10154
97TIAGO LEITE MOTASalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINO10154
83URSULA SCHUMMRio de JaneiroRJRACE 14'' PRO MASTER FEM10323
60VANESSA ALVARES DE CASTRO ROCHASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM10518
84VANIA MARIA DE JESUS DANTASAracajuSERACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM11247
106VERÔNICA LINS DE ALBUQUERQUESalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEM11263
53VICENTE LIMA DE SA BARRETOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASC10301
59VICTOR DE CASTRO ROCHASalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINO11255
124VINICIUS DA SILVA BOMFIMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10924
1VINNICIUS MARTINSBUZIUSRJRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10166
46VITOR HUGO DA SILVA BORGESCampo GrandeMSRACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10448
116WALTER BASTOS FILHOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC11267
96WILLIAN FONSECA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO11261
41WILSON LUIZ DA SILVA LIMA JRSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC10565
107YASMIN IANE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININO11265
47ZEBA VILAS BOAS SalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10923