CATEGORIA:




1ª ETAPA - SUPER SUP BRASIL 2019 - Itacimirim / BA



TODOS ATLETAS INSCRITOS


Número NOME CIDADE UF CATEGORIA
1VINNICIUS MARTINSBUZIUSRJRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC
7MÁRCIO ADRIANI CUNHA NASCIMENTORio de JaneiroRJRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC
11LENA GUIMARÃES RIBEIROArraial do CaboRJRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL FEM
12JESSIKA MATOS DE SOUZASão PauloSPRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL FEM
15ISTTEFANY MARLI MORAES N. DA SILVAIlhabelaSPRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL FEM
20ANDRÉ ALEXANDRE ROSARio de JaneiroRJRACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC
21ANDRÉ PAIVA M. S. OLIVEIRASão VicenteSPRACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC
22CEZAR FRANCO FONTES FILHOSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO
23ELAINE CRISTINA ALVES BESERRASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM
24IZADORA MORAIS DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM
25LEANDRO SOARES DAS VIRGENSSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO
26MICHEL CUNHA GAMA SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO
27PEDRO EMMANUEL DA VEIGA VAZ MARQUES NUNEItacaréBAKIDS MASCULINO
28ALESSANDRO RENATO BAHIA DE ARAUJOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC
29CARLOS EDUARDO MACHADOSão PauloSPFUN RACE MASTER MASC
30DANILO ANDERSON VASCONCELOS DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC
31FABIO EVANGELISTA FRAGASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC
32LUIZ ANTONIO NABAZO BARROSJoao PessoaPBRACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC
33MARILIA DA SILVA MIRANDAAracajuSERACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM
34MOISES MAFRASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC
35PABLO CASADOManausAMRACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC
36PEDRO ANTONIO SANTOS E SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO
37PEDRO PAULO LOBAO GARCIASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC
38SIGRIA SOARESManausAMRACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM
39SINARA PRAZOS BRITTOSalvadorBAPADDLE BOARD FEM
40STEPHANY FITIPALDI VENDRAMESão PauloSPRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL FEM
41WILSON LUIZ DA SILVA LIMA JRSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC
42ANDERSON PEREIRA DA ANUNCIACAOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC
43MAURICIO MIAU SIMOESSalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER MASC
44CARMEN LUISA BATISTA OLIVEIRA SalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER FEM
45JOSE RIVAS RODRIGUEZSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC
46VITOR HUGO DA SILVA BORGESCampo GrandeMSRACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC
47ZEBA VILAS BOAS SalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC
48BRUNO ANDRADE CANTHARINOSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC
49EDIVAN BORGES PEREIRAAracajuSERACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC
50HAROLDO CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA MÁXIMO FILHFortalezaCERACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC
51HELTON SANTOS SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC
52RICKSON SANTOS FREITASSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC
53VICENTE LIMA DE SA BARRETOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASC
54HELENA MARIA SILVEIRA PINTO E GROSSISalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER FEM
55LUCIANO DOREA DE CARVALHOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC
56RENATA BANDEIRA MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEM
57MARIA JULIA MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININO
58JOAQUIM MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINO
59VICTOR DE CASTRO ROCHASalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINO
60VANESSA ALVARES DE CASTRO ROCHASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM
61GISELE FERREIRA TIRYAKISalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM
62EVERSON LIMA SOUZACamaçariBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC
63LINO CORTIZO JUNIORSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC
64MONICA PINTO LEITE GONÇALVESSalvadorBaRACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM
65JOAO PAULO TOURINHO BRAGASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC
66LIGIA RAMOSSalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER FEM
67ANTONIO CARVALHOSalvadorBaFUN RACE MASCULINO
68ANA LUCIA BACELLAR BERENGUERSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEM
69IVAN PEDRO BARRETO SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC
70NICOLE BACELLAR BERENGUER SANTANGELISalvadorBAKIDS FEMININO
71LUIZ BARRETO NETOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC
73PAULA CAMPOS ESTRELASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM
75CAROLINA NUNES COSTA BOMFIMAracajuSEFUN RACE FEMININO
76ISLA MARIA BORGES DE BARROS ARAPONGAItacareBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM
77JADSON DE JESUS SANTOS ItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC
78JAIRO FERRIERA DANTASAracajuSERACE 12'6 AM LEGEND MASC
79JOSE EDUARDO BANDEIRA CANTHARINOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC
80MARCO AURELIO GASSE DE CARVALHOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC
81MARTHA LISIANE AGUIAR CAVALCANTESalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININO
82ROBERTA CHAVES BRAGASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM
83URSULA SCHUMMRio de JaneiroRJRACE 14'' PRO MASTER FEM
84VANIA MARIA DE JESUS DANTASAracajuSERACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM
85ALUISIO DE ARAUJO CANANEASalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER MASC
86JOAO CARLOS MENDES DE ARAUJOItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC
87JOSÉ EDUARDO CANTHARINO FILHOSão PauloSPFUN RACE MASCULINO
88JULIO CESAR PAULINO DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC
89EMERSON DOS SANTOSMata de São JõaoBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC
90IASMIM MORAES NOGUEIRA DA SILVAIlhabelaSPRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL FEM
91JADER ANDRADE SAO PEDROSalvadorBAPADDLEBOARD
92SERGIO LUIZ CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRAItacareBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASC
93LUIZ CARLOS GUIDAUbatubaSPRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC
94FABRICIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC
95ROBSON SANTOS SACUPAIASalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC
96WILLIAN FONSECA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO
97TIAGO LEITE MOTASalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINO
98TIAGO LEITE MOTASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC
99PEDRO LEITE FROES DA MOTTASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC
100ADEILSON BATISTA DOS SANTOSMaraúBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC
101MAURICIO ABUBAKIRSalvadorBAPADDLEBOARD
102MURILO DA ROSAMontenegroRSJUNIOR MASCULINO
103MURILO DA ROSAMontenegroRSRACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO
104PAULO RUBEM LINO FONSECASalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC
105RODRIGO OTAVIO BRAGA DA NOVASalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC
106VERÔNICA LINS DE ALBUQUERQUESalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEM
107YASMIN IANE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININO
108LEONARDO BARRETO DA SILVASalvadorBaKIDS MASCULINO
109IRIS CELIA AZEVEDO AZISalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM
110IZABELA VIEIRA LUZSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEM
111FABIO MARCHETTISalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC
112LUCAS COSTA DE SANTANASalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC
113GUSTAVO COSTASalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC
114DEOCLECIO GRACIANOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM LEGEND MASC
115ERNESTO LOBÃO FIGUEIREDOSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC
116WALTER BASTOS FILHOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC
118ALEXANDRE ARAUJO FERREIRASão PauloSPRACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC
119CAUE ROCHA PAES DE MENEZESItacareBAJUNIOR MASCULINO
120CELSON MORAIS MEDINAItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC
121JOAO PORTO CARREROSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC
122Maria de Fátima BerenguerSalvadorBaFUN RACE G-MASTER FEM
123ROBERSON TODOROVIC RODRIGUESItacareBAKIDS MASCULINO
124VINICIUS DA SILVA BOMFIMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC