CATEGORIA:




SuperSUP Brasil 2018 - Primeira Etapa - UBATUBA / SP



TODOS ATLETAS INSCRITOS


Número NOME CIDADE UF CATEGORIA CBSUP
25ADEILSON BATISTA DOS SANTOSMaraúBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASC11165
149ADELSON TAVARES JUNIORRio de JaneiroRJRACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10368
62ADOLFO ANDRADE JORDAO FILHOAngra dos ReisRJRACE 14'' AM G-MASTER MASC10011
564ADRIANO JOSE NOZEKOVISKBalneario CamboriuSCSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10105
166ALAN CURSI F S DE OLIVEIRA GUARUJASPFUN RACE MASCULINO11160
159ALESSANDRO CALDASRIO DE JANEIRORJRACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 10272
536ALEX SALAZARSantosSPSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10644
29ALEXANDRE ARAUJO FERREIRASão PauloSPRACE 12'6 PRO MASTER MASC10010
107ALINE AKEMI ADISAKAUBATUBASPRACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL FEM10460
596ALINE AKEMI ADISAKAUBATUBASPSUP WAVE PRO FEM10460
105ALINE AYRES BERTOLACCINI ABAD MOTASão SebastiãoSPRACE 12'6 PRO MASTER FEM10050
514AMERICO PINHEIRO JUNIORArraial do CaboRJSUP WAVE MASCULINO MASTER10017
515AMERICO PINHEIRO JUNIORArraial do CaboRJSUP WAVE AMADOR OPEN MASC10017
532ANA CAROLINA SILVA BARCELLOSFortalezaCESUP WAVE PRO FEM10020
533ANA CAROLINA SILVA BARCELLOSFortalezaCESUP WAVE FEMININO MASTER10020
136ANDERSON CARVALHO DA SILVANiteroiRJRACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 10609
134ANDERSON MIRANDA DA SILVASão GonçaloRJFUN RACE MASTER MASC11059
56ANDRÉ ALEXANDRE ROSARio de JaneiroRJRACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO10033
567ANDRÉ PAIVA M. S. OLIVEIRASão VicenteSPSUP WAVE MASCULINO MASTER10200
11ANDRÉ PAIVA M. S. OLIVEIRASão VicenteSPRACE 12'6 PRO MASTER MASC10200
513ANGELA BAUERRio de JaneiroRJSUP WAVE FEMININO MASTER10657
102ARIANI GUIMARÃES THEOPHILOBuziosRJRACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL FEM10093
60ARIOVALDO DE OLIVEIRAUbatubaSPRACE 14'' AM G-MASTER MASC10591
3ARTHUR CARVALHO MAS SANTACREUSantana de ParnaibaSPRACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASC10163
561AUGUSTO CESAR FERLINSantosSPSUP WAVE MASCULINO G-MASTER10635
103BARBARA BRAZIL NUNESSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PRO MASTER FEM10094
584BEZINHO OTERORIO DE JANEIRORJSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10620
127BINHO MELLOSorocabaSPRACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 10465
137BRENO LEONARDO DE A MENDONÇAAracajuSERACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 10204
502CAIO ZURITA FERNANDESUbatubaSPSUP WAVE AMADOR OPEN MASC11019
501CAIO ZURITA FERNANDESUbatubaSPSUP WAVE PRO MASC 11019
545CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA CHALAÇAIpojucaPESUP WAVE PRO MASC 10578
124CARLOS EDUARDO MACHADOSão PauloSPFUN RACE MASTER MASC10732
24CARLOS EDUARDO OLIVEIRA VIEIRAIlhabelaSPRACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASC10042
568CARLOS JOSE OLIVEIRA DE JESUSSão SebastiãoSPSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10650
537CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZAUbatubaSPSUP WAVE MASCULINO G-MASTER10665
573CARLOS VELOSOBalneário CamboriúSCSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10610
171CAROLINA CANELLApauliniaSPRACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM11008
547CAROLINE FARIAS CARDOSOFlorianopolisSCSUP WAVE OPEN AMADOR FEM10634
546CAROLINE FARIAS CARDOSOFlorianopolisSCSUP WAVE PRO FEM10634
503CAROLINE PIECHOCKIJijoca de JericoacoaraCESUP WAVE PRO FEM11057
592CAROLINE PIECHOCKIJijoca de JericoacoaraCESUP WAVE OPEN AMADOR FEM11057
148CAUE ROCHA PAES DE MENEZESItacareBAJUNIOR MASCULINO10896
71CELSON MORAIS MEDINAItacareBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO11161
72CIRANO GOMES RIBEIROBrasiliaDFRACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO10009
128CLAUDIA MUNDIMRio de JaneiroRJRACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM10431
535CLAUDIO CHAINSão PauloSPSUP WAVE MASCULINO G-MASTER10029
534CLAUDIO CHAINSão PauloSPSUP WAVE MASCULINO MASTER10029
135CRISLAINE BAPTISTA BOURGETUbatubaSPRACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM11156
18CRISVALDO BARBOSA LINOSão PauloSPRACE 12'6 PRO MASTER MASC10047
556DANIEL LEMOS CESAR FERLINSantosSPSUP WAVE JUNIOR10636
563DANIEL LEMOS CESAR FERLINSantosSPSUP WAVE AMADOR OPEN MASC10636
562DANIEL LEMOS CESAR FERLINSantosSPSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10636
112DANIELA PAIVA CASTROSão Bernardo do CampoSPRACE 12'6 PRO MASTER FEM11050
153DANIELLE GREGORYRio de JaneiroRJRACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM10314
548DARIO LARASorocabaSPSUP WAVE AMADOR OPEN MASC10287
65DARIO LARASorocabaSPRACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC10287
574Deisilane Ferreira Gomes AfomsoNiteroiRJSUP WAVE FEMININO MASTER0
23DENNIS PRAÇASão PauloSPRACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASC10598
123DIANA GEYERRio de JaneiroRJRACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM10340
551DIOGO CRISTIANOCapão da CanoaRSSUP WAVE AMADOR OPEN MASC10641
550DIOGO CRISTIANOCapão da CanoaRSSUP WAVE MASCULINO MASTER10641
549DIOGO CRISTIANOCapão da CanoaRSSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10641
129EDSON OLIVEIRA DE MIRANDASão PauloSPRACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10842
154EMANOEL MESSIAS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOSIlhabelaSPRACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10795
571ERIVALDO SERGIO DA SILVA JUNIORJoao PessoaPBSUP WAVE AMADOR OPEN MASC10637
504ERIVALDO SERGIO DA SILVA JUNIORJoao PessoaPBSUP WAVE MASCULINO MASTER10637
570ERIVALDO SERGIO DA SILVA JUNIORJoao PessoaPBSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10637
522FABRICIO CALDASFlorianopolisSCSUP WAVE MASCULINO MASTER10193
16FABRICIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASC10548
170FABRICIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA SANTOSSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINO10548
587FELIPE COLLETESUBATUBASPSUP WAVE JUNIOR10631
588FELIPE COLLETESUBATUBASPSUP WAVE AMADOR OPEN MASC10631
585FELIPPE GASPARSÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPOSPSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10658
565FERNANDA DE FREITASBARRA DE SÃO JOÃORJSUP WAVE OPEN AMADOR FEM10790
566FERNANDA DE FREITASBARRA DE SÃO JOÃORJSUP WAVE PRO FEM10790
125FERNANDO FEITOSA PEREZ DE CAMPOSAngra dos ReisRJFUN RACE G-MASTER MASC11141
130FLAVIO BERNARDESTaboão da SerraSPRACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC11012
589FLAVIO COLLETESUBATUBASPSUP WAVE AMADOR OPEN MASC10632
15GABRIEL ORTIZ DE CARVALHOUbatubaSPRACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASC10364
523GABRIELA SZTAMFATERUbatubaSPSUP WAVE PRO FEM10633
552GILBERTO ESTEVES MARTINS JUNIORSão VicenteSPSUP WAVE MASCULINO G-MASTER10691
594GILSON DE MORAES JUNIORMARATAISESESSUP WAVE MASCULINO MASTER10705
553GISELE MAYSA KIANCaraguatatubaSPSUP WAVE PRO FEM11043
26GUILHERME FERNANDES CUNHASão VicenteSPRACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASC10023
131GUILHERME THAWIRE DE SOUZA CARVALHOIlhabelaSPJUNIOR MASCULINO10164
21GUILHERME THAWIRE DE SOUZA CARVALHOIlhabelaSPRACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASC10164
557GUSTAVO FORESTERLauro de FreitasBASUP WAVE PRO MASC 11143
575GUSTAVO MANN SANTOSNiteroiRJSUP WAVE AMADOR OPEN MASC0
64GUTO CAMARGOUbatubaSPRACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC11169
119HAROLDO CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA MÁXIMO FILHFortalezaCERACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 10478
120IASMIM MORAES NOGUEIRA DA SILVAIlhabelaSPRACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM10190
121IRIS CELIA AZEVEDO AZISalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM10456
106ISTTEFANY MARLI MORAES N. DA SILVAIlhabelaSPRACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL FEM10189
160ITAMAR ANDERSON GUIMARAESANGRA DOS REISRJRACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 10353
74IVAN NOGUEIRASAO PAULOSPRACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC11179
122IZADORA MORAIS DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM10541
161JADE LUMI SATOMISAO PAULOSPRACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM11177
20JEFERSSON GAUDARDNiteroiRJRACE 12'6 PRO MASTER MASC11131
104JESSIKA MATOS DE SOUZAItanhaémSPRACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL FEM10090
590JONAS LIMA ALVES DOS SANTOSItanhaémSPSUP WAVE PRO MASC 11180
591JONAS LIMA ALVES DOS SANTOSItanhaémSPSUP WAVE AMADOR OPEN MASC11180
33JOSÉ VICTOR MARTINSBUZIUSRJRACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASC10562
539JOSE FERMIN GOMEZ QUIROZJundiaiSPSUP WAVE MASCULINO MASTER11145
538JOSE FERMIN GOMEZ QUIROZJundiaiSPSUP WAVE PRO MASC 11145
61JOSE LAZARO DE SA BARRETO FILHOSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC10824
27JOSE RICARDO FREITASCaraguatatubaSPRACE 12'6 PRO MASTER MASC10281
73JOSE RICARDO FREITASCaraguatatubaSPRACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC10281
540JOSE SEBASTIAN GOMEZ DEL CASTILLOJundiaiSPSUP WAVE PRO MASC 11148
505JUNINHOBertiogaSPSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10121
541JUNINHOBertiogaSPSUP WAVE AMADOR OPEN MASC10121
572JUNIOR LISBOAXangri-laRSSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10350
517KAUAI GUIMARÃES PINHEIROArraial do CaboRJSUP WAVE AMADOR OPEN MASC10498
516KAUAI GUIMARÃES PINHEIROArraial do CaboRJSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10498
518KAUAI GUIMARÃES PINHEIROArraial do CaboRJSUP WAVE JUNIOR10498
542KILVIA CARDOSO DA SILVAFortalezaCESUP WAVE OPEN AMADOR FEM11155
140LAERTE PIZZOLSorocabaSPRACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10617
558LARISSA BARBIEREBalneario CamboriuSCSUP WAVE PRO FEM10752
162LAURO BARBEITO DOS SANTOS NETOILHA BELASPRACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10808
519LEANDRO ALEMÃOCamburySPSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10216
521LEANDRO ALEMÃOCamburySPSUP WAVE AMADOR OPEN MASC10216
520LEANDRO ALEMÃOCamburySPSUP WAVE MASCULINO MASTER10216
101LENA GUIMARÃES RIBEIROArraial do CaboRJRACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL FEM10089
507LEONARDO GIMENES ESTEVES MARTINSSantosSPSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10649
75Leonardo Ribeiro de AzevedoNiteroiRJRACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC10344
57LUCAS COSTA DE SANTANASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO10028
7LUCAS DO CARMO BELCHIORParatyRJRACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASC10068
151LUCAS TOMAGNINIPiúmaESRACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10569
155LUCIA HELENA OLIVEIRAAngra dos ReisRJRACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM11170
63LUCIANA BURGERSão PauloSPRACE 14'' AM G-MASTER FEM11149
32LUCIANO DOREA DE CARVALHOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PRO MASTER MASC10514
576LUCIANO ESTEVES MARTINSSão VicenteSPSUP WAVE AMADOR OPEN MASC10648
508LUCIANO ESTEVES MARTINSSão VicenteSPSUP WAVE MASCULINO MASTER10648
509LUCIANO ESTEVES MARTINSSão VicenteSPSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10648
156LUIS FELIPE DE CASTRO CAMPINASSPRACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO11174
2LUIZ CARLOS GUIDAUBATUBASPRACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASC10161
53LUIZ CLAUDIO GRAGLIA HUKAUbatubaSPRACE 14'' AM G-MASTER MASC10012
506LUIZ DINIZGuarujaSPSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10173
68MAICK WALACE AGOSTINHOUbatubaSPRACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC10613
164MARÇAL LEME DA COSTACaraquatatubaSPRACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 11053
52MARCELO AZEVEDO RECCHBRASILIADFRACE 14'' AM G-MASTER MASC10622
141MARCELO BULLOSão VicenteSPRACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10383
17MARCELO DOMINGOSSanto AndreSPRACE 12'6 PRO G-MASTER MASC10567
142MARCELO VENANCIO DA SILVAUbatubaSPFUN RACE MASTER MASC10600
559MARCIO ALMEIDA GRILLOSão SebastiãoSPSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10234
132MARCOS JANEIROIlhabelaSPRACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 11157
526MARIA KESIANE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSJericoacoaraCESUP WAVE PRO FEM11137
577MARIA LUIZA MONTELEONESão SebastiãoSPSUP WAVE PRO FEM10196
531MARIA LUIZA MONTELEONESão SebastiãoSPSUP WAVE FEMININO MASTER10196
530MARIA LUIZA MONTELEONESão SebastiãoSPSUP WAVE OPEN AMADOR FEM10196
143MARILEIDE BESERRA DOS SANTOSRio de JaneiroRJRACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM10439
5MARIO CAVACO NETOSantosSPRACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASC10122
19MARIO DONIZETI DOMINGOSSão PauloSPRACE 12'6 PRO G-MASTER MASC10589
110MARIVANE FIGUEREDO DOS SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PRO MASTER FEM10067
34MATHEUS COSTA SILVARIO DE JANEIRORJRACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASC10064
510MATHEUS SALAZARSantosSPSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10839
8MÁRCIO ADRIANI CUNHA NASCIMENTORio de JaneiroRJRACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASC10433
578MICHEL JONASGUARUJÁSPSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10295
28MICHEL JONASGUARUJÁSPRACE 12'6 PRO MASTER MASC10295
579MICHEL JONASGUARUJÁSPSUP WAVE MASCULINO MASTER10295
580MIGUEL RASSAN OLIVEIRAUBATUBASPSUP WAVE JUNIOR10884
115MONICA SALUSTIANO LUCHBERCorumbáMSRACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM10690
69NELIO HIGINO DE OLIVEIRAUbatubaSPRACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC10593
157NELSON REIS ELIAS MIGUELANGRA DOS REISRJRACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC11168
528NICOLE PACELLISão PauloSPSUP WAVE PRO FEM10269
144OTAVIO PIZZOLSorocabaSPRACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10617
66PATRICK WINKLERSão PauloSPRACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC10785
165PATY MESQUITARIO DAS OSTRASRJRACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM10392
116PAULO EDUARDO LUCHNERCorumbáMSRACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 10694
145PAULO VITOR BREVESRio de JaneiroRJFUN RACE MASCULINO10835
511PEDRO EMMANUEL DA VEIGA VAZ MARQUES NUNEItacaréBASUP WAVE KIDS10531
139PEDRO EMMANUEL DA VEIGA VAZ MARQUES NUNEItacaréBAKIDS MASCULINO10531
169RAFAEL CARVALHO VASCONCELOSRIO DAS OSTRASRJFUN RACE MASCULINO10226
126RAFAEL MALDONADO DA SILVAAngra dos ReisRJFUN RACE MASTER MASC11150
595RÓBERSON TODOROVIC RODRIGUESItacareBASUP WAVE KIDS10533
163RÓBERSON TODOROVIC RODRIGUESItacareBAKIDS MASCULINO10533
67RICARDO RODRIGUES MIRAPALHETARio de JaneiroRJRACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO11136
118RICKSON SANTOS FREITASSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10551
150RIE NAGASAKORio de JaneiroRJRACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM10594
167ROBSON JERONIMO DE SOUZACaraquatatubaSPRACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10572
30ROBSON SANTOS SACUPAIASalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASC10450
527RODRIGO BANHARAUbatubaSPSUP WAVE MASCULINO MASTER10653
76RODRIGO CESAR DE SOUSAspSPRACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO0
146RODRIGO ROMEIRO MANARASão PauloSPRACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC11027
581ROGER MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA SÃO PAULOSPSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10102
524ROVERTO VICENTIN MACHADOFlorianopolisSCSUP WAVE AMADOR OPEN MASC10459
158SONIA REGINA FIGUEIRANiteroiRJRACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM11592
117STEPHANY FITIPALDI VENDRAMESão PauloSPRACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM10570
133SYDNEY DE LIMA SIMÕESUbatubaSPFUN RACE G-MASTER MASC10614
543TAMIL MARTINO MARCHETTIJundiaiSPSUP WAVE PRO MASC 11152
529TERENA ASSIS STELLAGuarujaSPSUP WAVE PRO FEM11033
569THIAGO AMANCIOBertiogaSPSUP WAVE AMADOR OPEN MASC11159
9THIAGO GIACOMELLI BOVESão SebastiãoSPRACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASC10253
147TINA MALEN ANDERSENRio de JaneiroRJRACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM11158
554VANESSA GOMES LIMAJericoacoaraCESUP WAVE PRO FEM11151
593VANESSA GOMES LIMAJericoacoaraCESUP WAVE OPEN AMADOR FEM11151
583VANESSA KIRIU PAVLAKGUARATUBAPRSUP WAVE OPEN AMADOR FEM11020
582VANESSA KIRIU PAVLAKGUARATUBAPRSUP WAVE FEMININO MASTER11020
544VANIA LIANA TORRES OLIVIERIJundiaiSPSUP WAVE PRO FEM11146
560VICENTE FIAPO FAGUNDES BASILESão PauloSPSUP WAVE MASCULINO MASTER11032
31VINNICIUS MARTINSBUZIUSRJRACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASC10166
152WALLACE DUARTESão GonçaloRJRACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 11172
586WALTAMIR ALVESBertiogaSPSUP WAVE AMADOR OPEN MASC11042
555WALTAMIR ALVESBertiogaSPSUP WAVE PRO MASC 11042
525WELLINGTON DOS REISSão SebastiãoSPSUP WAVE PRO MASC 10175
168WILLIAM ALEIXO DE OLIVEIRACaraquatatubaSPRACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC11184
512YGON MAIAFortalezaCESUP WAVE PRO MASC 11133
138ZEBA VILAS BOAS SalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10923