CATEGORIA:




PRIMEIRA ETAPA 2020 - ITACARE



TODOS ATLETAS INSCRITOS


Número NOME CIDADE UF CATEGORIA CBSUP ABASUP
129ADEILSON BATISTA DOS SANTOSMaraúBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC11165ok
145Adriano de Jesus dos SantosItacareBaKIDS MASCULINO0 -
131ANDERSON PEREIRA DA ANUNCIACAOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10521ok
135Andrique Santos SouzaItacareBaJUNIOR MASCULINO0 -
117Bruna Mariano da SilvaSalvadorBaFUN RACE FEMININO0 -
167Cassio Adriano Barros da SilvaAracajuSeFUN RACE MASTER MASC0 -
168CAUE ROCHA PAES DE MENEZESItacareBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO10896 -
123CAUE ROCHA PAES DE MENEZESItacareBAJUNIOR MASCULINO10896ok
124CELSON MORAIS MEDINAItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC11161ok
84CEZAR FRANCO FONTES FILHOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC11232 -
116DANILO ANDERSON VASCONCELOS DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC11228 -
139Davi Santos de SouzaItacareBaJUNIOR MASCULINO0 -
140Diego Conceçao SantosItacareBaJUNIOR MASCULINO0 -
149ELAINE CRISTINA ALVES BESERRASalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEM10934 -
164Elcimara Alves GamaSalvadorBaFUN RACE FEMININO0 -
138Erick Souza da SilvaItacareBaJUNIOR MASCULINO0 -
87FABIO EVANGELISTA FRAGASalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC10844 -
147Gabriel dos Santos ConceiçaoItacareBaJUNIOR MASCULINO0 -
120HELTON SANTOS SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10564ok
93IRIS CELIA AZEVEDO AZISalvadorBARACE 14'' AM G-MASTER FEM10456 -
89ISLA MARIA BORGES DE BARROS ARAPONGAItacareBARACE 14'' AM G-MASTER FEM11256 -
157IZADORA MORAIS DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININO10541 -
121JADSON DE JESUS SANTOS ItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10871ok
159JOSE AUGUSTO PINTO DE CARVALHOSalvadorBALEGEND10062 -
142Lucas Santos de SouzaItacareBaKIDS MASCULINO0 -
137Luiz Henrique Santos SilvaItacareBaJUNIOR MASCULINO0 -
133MAGNO COSTA SOUZAItacaréBAFUN RACE MASCULINO0 -
114MARILIA DA SILVA MIRANDAAracajuSERACE 14'' AM MASTER FEM11234 -
141Mateus dos Santos de SouzaItacareBaKIDS MASCULINO0 -
144MATEUS NUNES BASTOS DOS SANTOSItacareBAJUNIOR MASCULINO0 -
148MATEUS NUNES BASTOS DOS SANTOSItacareBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO0 -
126MICHEL CUNHA GAMA SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO10497ok
127MOISES MAFRASalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC10576 -
118MONIQUE SANTOS SÉ DE CASTROItacaréBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEM11275ok
128PAULO RUBEM LINO FONSECASalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC10969ok
130PEDRO ANTONIO SANTOS E SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO11216ok
161PEDRO EMMANUEL DA VEIGA VAZ MARQUES NUNEItacaréBAJUNIOR MASCULINO10531 -
90PEDRO EMMANUEL DA VEIGA VAZ MARQUES NUNEItacaréBAKIDS MASCULINO10531ok
146Rafael Salgado MouraoItacareBaKIDS MASCULINO0 -
132ROBERSON TODOROVIC RODRIGUESItacareBAKIDS MASCULINO10533ok
169ROBERSON TODOROVIC RODRIGUESItacareBAJUNIOR MASCULINO10533 -
160SINARA PRAZOS BRITTOSalvadorBAPADDLE BOARD FEM10048 -
143THIAGO DIAS DA SILVAItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC0 -
115WILSON LUIZ DA SILVA LIMA JRSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC10565ok
106ZENALDO SANTOSSalvadorBAKAHUNA10961 -