CATEGORIA:




BARRA PADDLE SUP RACE 2019 - Salvador - BA



TODOS ATLETAS INSCRITOS


Número NOME CIDADE UF CATEGORIA CBSUP ABASUP
29ABILIO DA MOTTASalvadorBASURFSKI MASC 50+0 -
1ADEILSON BATISTA DOS SANTOSMaraúBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC11165ok
35ALEX VICTOR DE QUEIROZ SANTANASalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINO0ok
8ALEXANDRE ARAUJO FERREIRASão PauloSPRACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC10010 -
110ALEXANDRE EDUARDO MOREIRA ISSAMIItacareBAV1R MASC 40+10468 -
117Alvaro Marcos Cordeiro MaiaSalvadorBaFUN RACE MASTER MASC0 -
22ANA LUCIA BACELLAR BERENGUERSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER FEM10974ok
15ANDERSON CARVALHO DA SILVANiteroiRJRACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC10609 -
95ANDERSON MIRANDA DA SILVASão GonçaloRJRACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 11059 -
2ANDERSON PEREIRA DA ANUNCIACAOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10521ok
105ANDRE LUIZ SANTOS DE SOUZASalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC0ok
27ANTONIO CARVALHOSalvadorBaFUN RACE MASCULINO11253ok
116ANTONIO CARVALHOSalvadorBaRACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC11253 -
21BARBARA BRAZIL NUNESSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER FEM10094 -
99BRENO LEONARDO DE A MENDONÇAAracajuSERACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 10204ok
118BRUNO ANDRADE CANTHARINOSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC10968ok
87Carina Resende da SilvaSalvadorBaFUN RACE MASTER FEM0 -
114CARMEN LUISA BATISTA OLIVEIRA SalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER FEM11227ok
77CAROLINA NUNES COSTA BOMFIMAracajuSEFUN RACE FEMININO11249ok
113Carolina Santos SouzaSalvadorBaFUN RACE FEMININO0 -
12CELSON MORAIS MEDINAItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC11161ok
81CEZAR FRANCO FONTES FILHOSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO11232ok
84CEZAR FRANCO FONTES FILHOSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO11232 -
96CLOVIS NUNES DE OLIVEIRASalvadorBAV1R MASC 40+0 -
103DANILO ANDERSON VASCONCELOS DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC11228ok
97DANILO PACHECO DE BRITTO GUIMARAESSalvadorBAV1R MASC0 -
19EDUARDO CARRACEDOSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER MASC0 -
60ELAINE CRISTINA ALVES BESERRASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM10934ok
16EMERSON DOS SANTOSMata de São JõaoBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10505ok
101ERNESTO LOBÃO FIGUEIREDOSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC11269ok
201ESPARTANAS SalvadorBaV2R FEM 50+0 -
109EVERSON LIMA SOUZACamaçariBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO11264ok
26FABIO DA MOTA SOARESSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER MASC0ok
59FABIO EVANGELISTA FRAGASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 10844ok
34FABIO MARCHETTISalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC11270ok
100FRANCISCO HENRIQUE NELLI SANTIAGOCERACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC -
94FREDERICO CAMERINOSalvadorBAV1R MASC0 -
65GERSON LUIS MARINHO PEREIRASalvadorBa V1R MASC 60+0 -
89GISELE FERREIRA TIRYAKISalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM10947ok
98GUILHERME MOREIRA SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO0 -
104GUSTAVO SILVA DE ALMEIDASalvadorBA V1R MASC 60+0 -
55Heloisa Campos de BritoSalvadorBaFUN RACE MASTER FEM0 -
9HELTON SANTOS SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10564ok
39IRIS CELIA AZEVEDO AZISalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM10456ok
107ISLA MARIA BORGES DE BARROS ARAPONGAItacareBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM11256ok
74IVAN PEDRO BARRETO SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10873ok
62IZABELA VIEIRA LUZSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEM10931ok
90IZADORA MORAIS DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININO10541 -
3JADSON DE JESUS SANTOS ItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10871ok
13Jairo Ferreira Santos JuniorAracajuSeFUN RACE MASCULINO0 -
91JAIRO FERRIERA DANTASAracajuSERACE 12'6 AM LEGEND MASC11248ok
63JANNIKY MARIA BARBAS DE MELLOSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININO0 -
28JARBAS NOGUEIRA DIASSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO0 -
52JESSICA ROLLEMBERG AMORIM SANTOSSalvadorBAFUN RACE FEMININO0 -
88JOAO PAULO TOURINHO BRAGASalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC11244ok
80JORGE MARIO LINO VILLAS BOASSalvadorBA V1R MASC 60+0 -
20JOSE AUGUSTO PINTO DE CARVALHOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASC10062ok
73JOSE EDUARDO BANDEIRA CANTHARINOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10924ok
61JOSE RIVAS RODRIGUEZSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10927ok
53JULIO CESAR PAULINO DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10930ok
76LEANDRO SOARES DAS VIRGENSSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO11224ok
102LEANDRO TRAVAGLINISalvadorBAV1R MASC0 -
17LEONARDO MACIEL MACHADOSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER MASC0 -
93LINO CORTIZO JUNIORSalvadorBAV1R MASC 50+10972 -
69LINO CORTIZO JUNIORSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10972ok
6Lucas Andrade da Silva SantosSalvadorBaV1R MASC0 -
119MARCO AURELIO GASSE DE CARVALHOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10556ok
85MARIA JULIA MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININO10938ok
40MARIANA ROCHA RODRIGUES FERRAZ DE OLIVEISalvadorBAV1R FEM 40+0 -
106MARILIA DA SILVA MIRANDAAracajuSERACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM11234ok
49MARINA TOSORATTI PENTEADOSalvadorBAV1R FEM0 -
200MARINASSalvadorBAV2R FEM 50+0 -
115MAURICIO MIAU SIMOESSalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER MASC11239ok
83MAURO PENTEADOBAV1R MASC -
5MICHEL CUNHA GAMA SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO10497ok
72Micheline Bacelar PereiraSalvadorBaFUN RACE MASTER FEM0 -
71MOISES MAFRASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 10576ok
66MONICA PINTO LEITE GONÇALVESSalvadorBaFUN RACE G-MASTER FEM11250ok
111MONIQUE SANTOS SÉ DE CASTROItacaréBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEM11275ok
43NARA LIGIA DE FIGUEREDO SOARESSalvadorBAV1R FEM 40+0 -
50NICOLE BACELLAR BERENGUER SANTANGELISalvadorBAKIDS FEMININO10976ok
44Nina Maria Gaspar SilvanySalvadorBaKIDS FEMININO0 -
42OLGA MARIA SILVASalvadorBaV1R FEM 40+0 -
10PALOMA DE JESUSSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL FEM0 -
30Paulo Andrade de CarvalhoSalvadorBaFUN RACE MASTER MASC0 -
11PAULO RUBEM LINO FONSECASalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC10969ok
32PEDRO ANTONIO SANTOS E SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO11216ok
37PEDRO EMMANUEL DA VEIGA VAZ MARQUES NUNEItacaréBAKIDS MASCULINO10531ok
56PEDRO LEITE FROES DA MOTTASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10116ok
108PEDRO PAULO LOBAO GARCIASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC11238ok
23RENATA BANDEIRA MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER FEM10937ok
14RENATO VITOR SOUZA DE OLIVEIRAAracajuSERACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC0 -
31RICKSON SANTOS FREITASSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10551ok
38ROBERSON TODOROVIC RODRIGUESItacareBAKIDS MASCULINO10533ok
4ROBSON SANTOS SACUPAIASalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10450ok
75RODRIGO FERNANDES COSTASalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINO0 -
18RODRIGO OTAVIO BRAGA DA NOVASalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC11262ok
67ROSVALDO DE CARVALHO CARMO JRSalvadorBAV1R MASC 50+0 -
112SERGIO LUIZ CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRAItacareBAV1R MASC 50+10112 -
7SERGIO LUIZ CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRAItacareBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASC10112ok
78Thiago Falcão BomfimSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO0 -
92TIAGO LEITE MOTASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10154 -
79URSULA FERREIRA LISSONGERSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER FEM0 -
64VANIA MARIA DE JESUS DANTASAracajuSERACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM11247ok
70Victor Jara de Jesus DantasAracajuSeFUN RACE MASCULINO0 -
54WALTER BASTOS FILHOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC11267 -
58WENDEL BATISTA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINO0 -
68WILSON LUIZ DA SILVA LIMA JRSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC10565ok
36YASMIN IANE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININO11265ok
82ZEBA VILAS BOAS SalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10923ok
33ZENALDO SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM LEGEND MASC10961ok