CATEGORIA:




1ª ETAPA - SUPER SUP BRASIL 2019 - Itacimirim / BA



TODOS ATLETAS INSCRITOS


Número NOME CIDADE UF CATEGORIA CBSUP ABASUP
100ADEILSON BATISTA DOS SANTOSMaraúBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC11165ok
28ALESSANDRO RENATO BAHIA DE ARAUJOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 0 -
118ALEXANDRE ARAUJO FERREIRASão PauloSPRACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC10010 -
85ALUISIO DE ARAUJO CANANEASalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER MASC11257 -
68ANA LUCIA BACELLAR BERENGUERSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEM10974 -
42ANDERSON PEREIRA DA ANUNCIACAOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10521ok
20ANDRÉ ALEXANDRE ROSARio de JaneiroRJRACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC10033 -
21ANDRÉ PAIVA M. S. OLIVEIRASão VicenteSPRACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC10200 -
67ANTONIO CARVALHOSalvadorBaFUN RACE MASCULINO11253ok
48BRUNO ANDRADE CANTHARINOSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC10968ok
29CARLOS EDUARDO MACHADOSão PauloSPFUN RACE MASTER MASC10732 -
44CARMEN LUISA BATISTA OLIVEIRA SalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER FEM11227ok
75CAROLINA NUNES COSTA BOMFIMAracajuSEFUN RACE FEMININO11249ok
119CAUE ROCHA PAES DE MENEZESItacareBAJUNIOR MASCULINO10896ok
120CELSON MORAIS MEDINAItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC11161ok
22CEZAR FRANCO FONTES FILHOSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO11232ok
30DANILO ANDERSON VASCONCELOS DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC11228ok
114DEOCLECIO GRACIANOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM LEGEND MASC10560 -
49EDIVAN BORGES PEREIRAAracajuSERACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10563 -
23ELAINE CRISTINA ALVES BESERRASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM10934ok
89EMERSON DOS SANTOSMata de São JõaoBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10505ok
115ERNESTO LOBÃO FIGUEIREDOSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC11269ok
62EVERSON LIMA SOUZACamaçariBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC11264 -
31FABIO EVANGELISTA FRAGASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 10844ok
111FABIO MARCHETTISalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC11270ok
94FABRICIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10548ok
61GISELE FERREIRA TIRYAKISalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM10947ok
113GUSTAVO COSTASalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC10207ok
50HAROLDO CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA MÁXIMO FILHFortalezaCERACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 10478 -
54HELENA MARIA SILVEIRA PINTO E GROSSISalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER FEM11243ok
51HELTON SANTOS SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10564ok
90IASMIM MORAES NOGUEIRA DA SILVAIlhabelaSPRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL FEM10190 -
109IRIS CELIA AZEVEDO AZISalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM10456ok
76ISLA MARIA BORGES DE BARROS ARAPONGAItacareBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM11256ok
15ISTTEFANY MARLI MORAES N. DA SILVAIlhabelaSPRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL FEM10189 -
69IVAN PEDRO BARRETO SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10873ok
110IZABELA VIEIRA LUZSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEM10931ok
24IZADORA MORAIS DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM10541ok
91JADER ANDRADE SAO PEDROSalvadorBAPADDLEBOARD10928 -
77JADSON DE JESUS SANTOS ItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10871ok
78JAIRO FERRIERA DANTASAracajuSERACE 12'6 AM LEGEND MASC11248ok
12JESSIKA MATOS DE SOUZASão PauloSPRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL FEM10090 -
86JOAO CARLOS MENDES DE ARAUJOItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10872ok
65JOAO PAULO TOURINHO BRAGASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 11244 -
121JOAO PORTO CARREROSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC0ok
58JOAQUIM MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINO11242ok
79JOSE EDUARDO BANDEIRA CANTHARINOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10924ok
87JOSÉ EDUARDO CANTHARINO FILHOSão PauloSPFUN RACE MASCULINO11258 -
45JOSE RIVAS RODRIGUEZSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10927ok
88JULIO CESAR PAULINO DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10930ok
25LEANDRO SOARES DAS VIRGENSSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO11224ok
11LENA GUIMARÃES RIBEIROArraial do CaboRJRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL FEM10089 -
108LEONARDO BARRETO DA SILVASalvadorBaKIDS MASCULINO11259ok
66LIGIA RAMOSSalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER FEM11245ok
63LINO CORTIZO JUNIORSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10972ok
112LUCAS COSTA DE SANTANASalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10028ok
55LUCIANO DOREA DE CARVALHOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC10514ok
32LUIZ ANTONIO NABAZO BARROSJoao PessoaPBRACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 11230 -
71LUIZ BARRETO NETOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC11251 -
93LUIZ CARLOS GUIDAUbatubaSPRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10161 -
80MARCO AURELIO GASSE DE CARVALHOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC10556ok
122Maria de Fátima BerenguerSalvadorBaFUN RACE G-MASTER FEM11271ok
57MARIA JULIA MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININO10938ok
33MARILIA DA SILVA MIRANDAAracajuSERACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM11234ok
81MARTHA LISIANE AGUIAR CAVALCANTESalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININO10955ok
101MAURICIO ABUBAKIRSalvadorBAPADDLEBOARD11111 -
43MAURICIO MIAU SIMOESSalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER MASC11239ok
7MÁRCIO ADRIANI CUNHA NASCIMENTORio de JaneiroRJRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10433 -
26MICHEL CUNHA GAMA SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO10497ok
34MOISES MAFRASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC 10576ok
64MONICA PINTO LEITE GONÇALVESSalvadorBaRACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM11250 -
103MURILO DA ROSAMontenegroRSRACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO10815 -
102MURILO DA ROSAMontenegroRSJUNIOR MASCULINO10815 -
70NICOLE BACELLAR BERENGUER SANTANGELISalvadorBAKIDS FEMININO10976ok
35PABLO CASADOManausAMRACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC10049 -
73PAULA CAMPOS ESTRELASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM11266ok
104PAULO RUBEM LINO FONSECASalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC10969ok
36PEDRO ANTONIO SANTOS E SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO11216ok
27PEDRO EMMANUEL DA VEIGA VAZ MARQUES NUNEItacaréBAKIDS MASCULINO10531ok
99PEDRO LEITE FROES DA MOTTASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10116ok
37PEDRO PAULO LOBAO GARCIASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC11238ok
56RENATA BANDEIRA MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEM10937ok
52RICKSON SANTOS FREITASSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10551ok
123ROBERSON TODOROVIC RODRIGUESItacareBAKIDS MASCULINO10533ok
82ROBERTA CHAVES BRAGASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM10956ok
95ROBSON SANTOS SACUPAIASalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10450ok
105RODRIGO OTAVIO BRAGA DA NOVASalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASC11262ok
92SERGIO LUIZ CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRAItacareBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASC10112ok
38SIGRIA SOARESManausAMRACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM11233 -
39SINARA PRAZOS BRITTOSalvadorBAPADDLE BOARD FEM10048 -
40STEPHANY FITIPALDI VENDRAMESão PauloSPRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL FEM10570 -
98TIAGO LEITE MOTASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10154 -
97TIAGO LEITE MOTASalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINO10154ok
83URSULA SCHUMMRio de JaneiroRJRACE 14'' PRO MASTER FEM10323 -
60VANESSA ALVARES DE CASTRO ROCHASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM10518 -
84VANIA MARIA DE JESUS DANTASAracajuSERACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM11247ok
106VERÔNICA LINS DE ALBUQUERQUESalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEM11263ok
53VICENTE LIMA DE SA BARRETOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASC10301ok
59VICTOR DE CASTRO ROCHASalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINO11255ok
124VINICIUS DA SILVA BOMFIMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10924ok
1VINNICIUS MARTINSBUZIUSRJRACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC10166 -
46VITOR HUGO DA SILVA BORGESCampo GrandeMSRACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10448 -
116WALTER BASTOS FILHOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC11267 -
96WILLIAN FONSECA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO11261ok
41WILSON LUIZ DA SILVA LIMA JRSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC10565ok
107YASMIN IANE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININO11265ok
47ZEBA VILAS BOAS SalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC10923ok