CATEGORIA:




YCB SUP RACE 2018 - Porto da Barra / BA



TODOS ATLETAS INSCRITOS


Número NOME CIDADE UF CATEGORIA FILIADO
1BRENO LEONARDO DE A MENDONÇAAracajuSERACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC -
2DANILO ANDERSON DA SILVASalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINOOK
3JOSE RIVAS RODRIGUEZSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
4LEANDRO SOARES DAS VIRGENSSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO -
5MARCO AURELIO GASSE DE CARVALHOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
6MARIELA SABRINA BARRETO GOZZER DE GETARLauro de FreitasBAFUN RACE G-MASTER FEMOK
7MAURICIO MIAU SIMOESSalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER MASCOK
8MICHEL CUNHA GAMA SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOOK
9ZENALDO SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM LEGEND MASCOK
10ELAINE CRISTINA ALVES BESERRASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEMOK
11ERNESTO LOBÃO FIGUEIREDOSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER MASC -
12FABIO MARCHETTISalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASCOK
13FABRICIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
14JANNIKY MARIA BARBAS DE MELLOSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOOK
15JORGE LUIZ DE BRITTOsalavdorBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASC -
16JULIO CESAR PAULINO DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
17RICKSON SANTOS FREITASSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
18VICENTE LIMA DE SA BARRETOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASCOK
19ZEBA VILAS BOAS SalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOK
20RENATA BANDEIRA MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEMOK
21JOAQUIM MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINOOK
22MARIA JULIA MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININOOK
23VANESSA ALVARES DE CASTRO ROCHASalvadorBARACE 12'6 PRO MASTER FEMOK
24VICTOR DE CASTRO ROCHASalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINOOK
26GISELE FERREIRA TIRYAKISalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEMOK
27PAULA CAMPOS ESTRELASalvadorBAFUN RACE FEMININOOK
29LUIZ BARRETO NETOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
30BRUNO ANDRADE CANTHARINOSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASCOK
31BARBARA BRAZIL NUNESSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PRO MASTER FEM -
32LINO CORTIZO JUNIORSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
33ANA LUCIA BACELLAR BERENGUERSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEMOK
34IVAN PEDRO BARRETO SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
35NICOLE BACELLAR BERENGUER SANTANGELISalvadorBAKIDS FEMININOOK
36EDUARDO CARRACEDOSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASC -
37CHRISTOPHE FONTAINESalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER MASC -
38IRIS CELIA AZEVEDO AZISalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEMOK
39DEOCLECIO GRACIANOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM LEGEND MASCOK
40EVERSON LIMA SOUZACamaçariBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOK
41FABIO EVANGELISTA FRAGASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC OK
42HELTON SANTOS SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
43ISLA MARIA BORGES DE BARROS ARAPONGAItacareBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEMOK
45JARBAS NOGUEIRA DIASSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO -
46JESSICA ROLLEMBERG AMORIM SANTOSSalvadorBAFUN RACE FEMININOOK
47JOSE EDUARDO BANDEIRA CANTHARINOSalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER MASC -
48JOSE LAZARO DE SA BARRETO FILHOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASCOK
49LUIS FERNANDO DE CARVALHO LEITESalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC OK
50MOISES MAFRASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC OK
51PEDRO ANTONIO SANTOS E SILVASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC -
52ROBSON SANTOS SACUPAIASalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
53VINICIUS DA SILVA BOMFIMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
54WILLIAN FONSECA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
55TIAGO LEITE MOTASalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
56TIAGO LEITE MOTASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC -
57GUILHERME BERENGUER DE CARVALHOSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
58JOSE AUGUSTO PINTO DE CARVALHOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASCOK
59MARIVANE FIGUEREDO DOS SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PRO MASTER FEMOK
60IZADORA MORAIS DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOOK
61PEDRO EMMANUEL DA VEIGA VAZ MARQUES NUNEItacaréBAKIDS MASCULINOOK
62PEDRO LEITE FROES DA MOTTASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOK
63JANNIKY MARIA BARBAS DE MELLOSalvadorBAJUNIOR FEMININO -
64WENDEL BATISTA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINOOK
65ALEX VICTOR DE QUEIROZ SANTANASalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINOOK
66YASMIN IANE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININOOK
67MILENA BRANDÃO SANTOSSalvadorBAJUNIOR FEMININO -
68JOAO PAULO TOURINHO BRAGASalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER MASCOK
69JOAO PORTO CARREROSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC -
70GUILHERME MOREIRA SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
71WILSON LUIZ DA SILVA LIMA JRSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOOK
73ALMIR GORDILHO MATTEONI DE ATHAYDESalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO -
74PAULO RUBEM LINO FONSECASalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASCOK
75ELIANA DI NATALE GUIMARAES RIBEIROSalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER FEM -
76LEONARDO BARRETO DA SILVASalvadorBaKIDS MASCULINOOK
77EMERSON DOS SANTOSMata de São JõaoBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
78PEDRO PAULO LOBAO GARCIASalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO -
79ANDERSON PEREIRA DA ANUNCIACAOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
80MARCELO GOOD LIMASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC -
81JOAO CARLOS MENDES DE ARAUJOItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
82CAUE ROCHA PAES DE MENEZESItacareBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
83CELSON MORAIS MEDINAItacareBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOOK
84ALEXANDRE EDUARDO MOREIRA ISSAMIItacareBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASCOK
85JADSON DE JESUS SANTOS ItacareBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
86LEONARDO MACIEL MACHADOSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER MASCOK
87CAUE ROCHA PAES DE MENEZESItacareBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO -
88RODRIGO OTAVIO BRAGA DA NOVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASCOK
89WILLIAN FONSECA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASC -