CATEGORIA:




BARRA PADDLE SUP RACE 2018 - Salvador-Ba



TODOS ATLETAS INSCRITOS


Número NOME CIDADE UF CATEGORIA FILIADO
1EVERSON LIMA SOUZACamaçariBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOK
2ELAINE CRISTINA ALVES BESERRASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEMOK
3LEANDRO SOARES DAS VIRGENSSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO -
4ISLA MARIA BORGES DE BARROS ARAPONGAItacareBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEMOK
5ALEXANDRE EDUARDO MOREIRA ISSAMIItacareBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASCOK
6JOSE EDUARDO BANDEIRA CANTHARINOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
8ANDERSON PEREIRA DA ANUNCIACAOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
9WILLIAN FONSECA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
10WILLIAN FONSECA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO -
11YASMIN IANE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININOOK
12FABIO MARCHETTISalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASCOK
13WALTER BASTOS FILHOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC -
14DEOCLECIO GRACIANOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM LEGEND MASCOK
15FABIANA MARTINI DE LIMASalvadorBAFUN RACE FEMININO -
16RODRIGO OTAVIO BRAGA DA NOVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASCOK
17ROBERTA CHAVES BRAGASalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL FEMOK
18MARTHA LISIANE AGUIAR CAVALCANTESalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOOK
19VINICIUS DA SILVA BOMFIMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
20ERNESTO LOBÃO FIGUEIREDOSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER MASC -
21PEDRO PAULO LOBAO GARCIASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC -
22ALTAIR SOUZA DE FREITASSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO -
23DIEGO NOVATO ALVESSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO -
24JARBAS NOGUEIRA DIASSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO -
25EMERSON DOS SANTOSMata de São JõaoBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
26DANILO ANDERSON DA SILVASalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINOOK
27JOSE LAZARO DE SA BARRETO FILHOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASCOK
29MICHEL CUNHA GAMA SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOOK
30FABIO EVANGELISTA FRAGASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC OK
31IRIS CELIA AZEVEDO AZISalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEMOK
32JOÃO PAOLILOSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO -
33PEDRO LEITE FROES DA MOTTASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOK
34TIAGO LEITE MOTASalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
35LUIS FERNANDO DE CARVALHO LEITESalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC OK
36JULIO CESAR PAULINO DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
37FABRICIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
38ZEBA VILAS BOAS SalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOK
39WILSON LUIZ DA SILVA LIMA JRSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO -
40IZADORA MORAIS DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOOK
41MAURICIO MIAU SIMOESSalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER MASCOK
42JULIANA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA SANTOSSalvadorBAJUNIOR FEMININO -
43MARCO AURELIO GASSE DE CARVALHOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
44JOSE RIVAS RODRIGUEZSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
45JADSON DE JESUS SANTOS ItacareBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
46ANDRÉ LUIS BARROSSALVADORBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASCOK
47MILENA BRANDÃO SANTOSSalvadorBAJUNIOR FEMININO -
48WENDEL BATISTA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINOOK
49ALEX VICTOR DE QUEIROZ SANTANASalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINOOK
50VANESSA ALVARES DE CASTRO ROCHASalvadorBARACE 12'6 PRO MASTER FEMOK
52GISELE FERREIRA TIRYAKISalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEMOK
53ANA LUCIA BACELLAR BERENGUERSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEMOK
54IVAN PEDRO BARRETO SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
55NICOLE BACELLAR BERENGUER SANTANGELISalvadorBAKIDS FEMININOOK
56PAULA CAMPOS ESTRELASalvadorBAFUN RACE FEMININOOK
57RENATA BANDEIRA MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEMOK
58MARIA JULIA MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININOOK
59JOAQUIM MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINOOK
60LUIZ BARRETO NETOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
61BARBARA BRAZIL NUNESSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PRO MASTER FEM -
62JOAO CARLOS MENDES DE ARAUJOItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
63PAULO RUBEM LINO FONSECASalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASCOK
64MARIVANE FIGUEREDO DOS SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PRO MASTER FEMOK
65LINO CORTIZO JUNIORSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
66CAUE ROCHA PAES DE MENEZESItacareBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
67CELSON MORAIS MEDINAItacareBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOOK
68ENZO RICARDOSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINO -
69BRUNO ANDRADE CANTHARINOSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASCOK
70DEIVID MORAIS DE JESUSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOK
71LUCAS SANTOS SOUZA NASCIMENTOSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
72JANNIKY MARIA BARBAS DE MELLOSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOOK
73ALINI ORATHESSalvadorBaFUN RACE FEMININO -
74MARIELA SABRINA BARRETO GOZZER DE GETARLauro de FreitasBAFUN RACE G-MASTER FEMOK
75ZENALDO SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM LEGEND MASCOK
76ELIANA DI NATALE GUIMARAES RIBEIROSalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER FEM -
77LEONARDO MACIEL MACHADOSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER MASCOK
78JOAO PAULO TOURINHO BRAGASalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER MASCOK
79JANNIKY MARIA BARBAS DE MELLOSalvadorBAJUNIOR FEMININO -
80WILTINEY DE ARAUJO DOS SANTOSSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINO -
81VINICIUS JESUS SAMPUCAIASalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINO -
82MAURICIO JAVIERSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINO -
83PEDRO EMMANUEL DA VEIGA VAZ MARQUES NUNEItacaréBAKIDS MASCULINOOK
84VICENTE LIMA DE SA BARRETOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASCOK
85ANDERSON CARVALHO DA SILVANiteroiRJRACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC -
86MOISES MAFRASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC OK
87ROBSON SANTOS SACUPAIASalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
88GUILHERME MOREIRA SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
89HELTON SANTOS SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
90FABRICIO GIL TEIXEIRA DAS NEVESSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC -
91TIAGO LEITE MOTASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC -
92RICKSON SANTOS FREITASSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK