CATEGORIA:




REI E RAINHA DO MAR 2018 - São Tomé de Paripe



TODOS ATLETAS INSCRITOS


Número NOME CIDADE UF CATEGORIA FILIADO
100ROBSON SANTOS SACUPAIASalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
101DAVID NASCIMENTO DE LEAOItacareBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
102ANDERSON PEREIRA DA ANUNCIACAOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
103FABRICIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
104GUILHERME MOREIRA SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
105JADSON DE JESUS SANTOS ItacareBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
107ALEXANDRE ARAUJO FERREIRASão PauloSPRACE 12'6 PRO MASTER MASC -
108LUIZ EDUARDO ARAUJO SAMPAIOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
109EMERSON DOS SANTOSMata de São JõaoBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
110MARIVANE FIGUEREDO DOS SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PRO MASTER FEMOK
111VANESSA ALVARES DE CASTRO ROCHASalvadorBARACE 12'6 PRO MASTER FEMOK
112ROBERTA CHAVES BRAGASalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL FEMOK
113BARBARA BRAZIL NUNESSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PRO MASTER FEM -
114JORGE MARIO LINO VILLAS BOASSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASCOK
115JOAO CARLOS MENDES DE ARAUJOItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
116SERGIO LUIZ CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRAItacareBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASCOK
117ANDRÉ LUIS BARROSSALVADORBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASCOK
118ALEXANDRE EDUARDO MOREIRA ISSAMIItacareBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASCOK
119VICENTE LIMA DE SA BARRETOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASCOK
120RICKSON SANTOS FREITASSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
121HELTON SANTOS SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
122JOSE LAZARO DE SA BARRETO FILHOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASCOK
123JORGE LUIZ DE BRITTOsalavdorBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASC -
125ALTAIR SOUZA DE FREITASSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINO -
126ALVARO ZOLLINGERSalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER MASC -
127ANA CAROLINE ARAUJO DE SAMPAIOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM -
128ANA LUCIA BACELLAR BERENGUERSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEMOK
129ANDRE LUIZ SANTOS DE SOUZASalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASCOK
130ANDRESSA JULIANA DE FREITASAracajuSERACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM -
132ARAO SILVA CASTROAracajuSERACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC -
133BRENO LEONARDO DE A MENDONÇAAracajuSERACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC -
134BRUNO ANDRADE CANTHARINOSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASCOK
135CAMILA ARAUJO DE SOUZAConselheiro LafaieteMGFUN RACE MASTER FEM -
136CARLOS ALBERTO ROCHA OLIVEIRA JUNIORSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER MASC -
138CAUE ROCHA PAES DE MENEZESItacareBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
139CELSON MORAIS MEDINAItacareBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOOK
141CLAUDIO DUARTE BRITTOSalvadorBAPADDLEBOARDOK
142CLOVIS NUNES DE OLIVEIRASalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER MASC -
143DANILO ANDERSON DA SILVASalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINOOK
144DEIVID MORAIS DE JESUSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOK
145DEIVIDY MARLEY OLIVEIRA SILVASalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINO -
146EDMUNDO DA SILVASalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER MASC -
147EDNA DELMONDESSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM -
148ELAINE CRISTINA ALVES BESERRASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEMOK
150EVERSON LIMA SOUZACamaçariBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOK
151FABIO EVANGELISTA FRAGASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC OK
152FABIO MARCHETTISalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASCOK
153FERNANDO FERNANDES GUIMARAESConselheiro LafaieteMGFUN RACE MASTER MASC -
154GENAUTO CARVALHO DE FRANÇA FILHOSalvadorBAPADDLEBOARD -
155GILBERTO MUNIZ BARRETOSalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER MASC -
156GISELE FERREIRA TIRYAKISalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEMOK
158GUILHERME BERENGUER DE CARVALHOSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
159GUILHERME SANTOS DE SOUZASalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINOOK
160HAROLDO CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA MÁXIMO FILHFortalezaCERACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC -
161HENRIQUE DE JESUSSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINO -
162IRIS CELIA AZEVEDO AZISalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEMOK
163ISLA MARIA BORGES DE BARROS ARAPONGAItacareBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEMOK
164IVAN PEDRO BARRETO SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
166IZABELA VIEIRA LUZSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEMOK
167IZADORA MORAIS DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOOK
169JAIRO FERRIERA DANTASAracajuSERACE 12'6 AM LEGEND MASC -
170JANDERSON WILSON BLANSKISalvadorBAPADDLEBOARD -
171JANNIKY MARIA BARBAS DE MELLOSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOOK
173JESSICA ROLLEMBERG AMORIM SANTOSSalvadorBAFUN RACE FEMININOOK
174JOAO BATISTA SOBRINHOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC -
175JOAO PAULO TOURINHO BRAGASalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER MASCOK
176JOAQUIM MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINOOK
177JOSE EDUARDO BANDEIRA CANTHARINOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
178JOSE RIVAS RODRIGUEZSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
179JULIO CESAR PAULINO DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
180KARLA MARILIA DA SILVA CAMACAMSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER FEM -
184LINO CORTIZO JUNIORSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
185LUCAS SANTOS SOUZA NASCIMENTOSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
186LUDIVAN SAMPAIO ARAUJO SANTOSSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINO -
187LUIS FERNANDO DE CARVALHO LEITESalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC OK
188LUIZ BARRETO NETOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASC -
190MARCIA SUEDE LEITE FROES DA MOTTASalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER FEM -
191MARCO AURELIO GASSE DE CARVALHOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
193MARIA DO ROSARIO ZUCCHISalvadorBAPADDLE BOARD FEM -
195MARIELA SABRINA BARRETO GOZZER DE GETARLauro de FreitasBAFUN RACE G-MASTER FEMOK
196MARILIA DA SILVA MIRANDAAracajuSERACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEM -
197MARTHA LISIANE AGUIAR CAVALCANTESalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOOK
198MATHEUS GABRIEL SILVA SANTOSSalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINO -
199MATHEUS HENRIQUE JESUS DOS SANTOSSalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINO -
200MAURICIO ABUBAKIRSalvadorBAPADDLEBOARD -
201MAURICIO JAVIERSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINO -
202MICHEL CUNHA GAMA SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOOK
203MOISES MAFRASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC OK
204NICOLE BACELLAR BERENGUER SANTANGELISalvadorBAKIDS FEMININOOK
206PAULA CAMPOS ESTRELASalvadorBAFUN RACE FEMININOOK
207PEDRO EMMANUEL DA VEIGA VAZ MARQUES NUNEItacaréBAKIDS MASCULINOOK
208PEDRO LEITE FROES DA MOTTASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOK
210RENATA BANDEIRA MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEMOK
211RODRIGO OTAVIO BRAGA DA NOVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASCOK
212SINARA PRAZOS BRITTOSalvadorBAPADDLE BOARD FEMOK
213SUE WICKS SABACK LEALSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININOOK
214TIAGO LEITE MOTASalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
215VANIA MARIA DE JESUS DANTASAracajuSERACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEM -
216VERA MARIA DA PALMA BEDINAracajuSEFUN RACE G-MASTER FEM -
217VICTOR DE CASTRO ROCHASalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINOOK
218WILLIAN FONSECA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
219WILLIAN FONSECA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO -
220WILSON LUIZ DA SILVA LIMA JRSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOOK
221WILTINEY DE ARAUJO DOS SANTOSSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINO -
222ZEBA VILAS BOAS SalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOK
223ZENALDO SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM LEGEND MASCOK
225MAURICIO MIAU SIMOESSalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER MASCOK
226RENATO VITOR SOUZA DE OLIVEIRAAracajuSERACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC -
227VINICIUS DA SILVA BOMFIMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
228LEONARDO MACIEL MACHADOSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER MASCOK