CATEGORIA:




SuperSUP ABASUP 2018 - Segunda Etapa - Ilheus-BA



TODOS ATLETAS INSCRITOS


Número NOME CIDADE UF CATEGORIA FILIADO
2ROBSON SANTOS SACUPAIASalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
6FABRICIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
7DAVID NASCIMENTO DE LEAOItacareBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
12FABIO EVANGELISTA FRAGASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC OK
16MARCO AURELIO GASSE DE CARVALHOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
18MICHEL CUNHA GAMA SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOOK
22JOSE LAZARO DE SA BARRETO FILHOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASCOK
23MARIELA SABRINA BARRETO GOZZER DE GETARLauro de FreitasBAFUN RACE G-MASTER FEMOK
25MARIA JULIA MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININOOK
26JOAQUIM CHAVESSalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINOOK
27RENATA BANDEIRA MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEMOK
28GISELE FERREIRA TIRYAKISalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEMOK
32IVAN PEDRO BARRETO SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
33NICOLE BACELLAR BERENGUER SANTANGELISalvadorBAKIDS FEMININOOK
35LINO CORTIZO JUNIORSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
36NICOLE WICKS SABACKSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEMOK
37SUE WICKS SABACK LEALSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININOOK
53GUILHERME MOREIRA SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
54ELAINE CRISTINA ALVES BESERRASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEMOK
56EVERSON LIMA SOUZACamaçariBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOK
58JESSICA ROLLEMBERG AMORIM SANTOSSalvadorBAFUN RACE FEMININOOK
59IZADORA MORAIS DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOOK
61JOSE RIVAS RODRIGUEZSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
62MARTHA LISIANE AGUIAR CAVALCANTESalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOOK
63ROBERTA CHAVES BRAGASalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL FEMOK
64WILSON LUIZ DA SILVA LIMA JRSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOOK
65HELTON SANTOS SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
66PAULO RUBEM LINO FONSECASalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASCOK
67VANESSA ALVARES DE CASTRO ROCHASalvadorBARACE 12'6 PRO MASTER FEMOK
68VICTOR DE CASTRO ROCHASalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINOOK
69ANA LUCIA BACELLAR BERENGUERSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEMOK
70PEDRO EMMANUEL DA VEIGA VAZ MARQUES NUNEItacaréBAKIDS MASCULINOOK
71JOAO PAULO TOURINHO BRAGASalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER MASCOK
72DANILO ANDERSON DA SILVASalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINOOK
73JOAO CARLOS MENDES DE ARAUJOItacareBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
74GUILHERME BERENGUER DE CARVALHOSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
75JOSE AUGUSTO PINTO DE CARVALHOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASCOK
76CAUE ROCHA PAES DE MENEZESItacareBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
77RODRIGO OTAVIO BRAGA DA NOVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASCOK
78CELSON MORAIS MEDINAItacareBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOOK
79JULIO CESAR PAULINO DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
80SERGIO LUIZ CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRAItacareBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASCOK
81VINICIUS DA SILVA BOMFIMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
82ZEBA VILAS BOAS SalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOK
84ALEXANDRE EDUARDO MOREIRA ISSAMIItacareBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASCOK
85THIAGO DIAS DA SILVAItacareBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
86VICENTE LIMA DE SA BARRETOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASCOK
87ANDERSON PEREIRA DA ANUNCIACAOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
88GENAUTO CARVALHO DE FRANÇA FILHOSalvadorBAPADDLEBOARD -
89MARIVANE FIGUEREDO DOS SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PRO MASTER FEMOK
90RICKSON SANTOS FREITASSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
91MOISES MAFRASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC OK
92ADEILSON BATISTA DOS SANTOSMaraúBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
93ANDRÉ LUIS BARROSSALVADORBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASCOK
94WILLIAN FONSECA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
95WILLIAN FONSECA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINO -
96EMERSON DOS SANTOSMata de São JõaoBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
98ADELSON MIRANDA JUNIORBarra GrandeBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
99JADSON DE JESUS SANTOS ItacareBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
105ISLA MARIA BORGES DE BARROS ARAPONGAItacareBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEMOK
109LUIZ EDUARDO ARAUJO SAMPAIOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
112LUCAS SANTOS SOUZA NASCIMENTOSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
113DEIVID MORAIS DE JESUSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOK
114MATHEUS NUNESItacareBAKIDS MASCULINOOK
115MARCIO SOARES DE OLIVEIRAItacareBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOK
116PAULO ROBERTO VELOSOIlheusBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC -
117LIGIA RAMOSSalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER FEMOK