CATEGORIA:




SuperSUP ABASUP 2018 - Primeira Etapa - Itacimirim-BA



TODOS ATLETAS INSCRITOS


Número NOME CIDADE UF CATEGORIA FILIADO
1GUILHERME BERENGUER DE CARVALHOSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
2JOSE AUGUSTO PINTO DE CARVALHOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASCOK
3JOSE RIVAS RODRIGUEZSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
4ZIGGY MARLEY DOS SANTOSSalvadorBACANOA HAVAIANA OC1 MASC -
5EVERSON LIMA SOUZACamaçariBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOK
6MICHEL CUNHA GAMA SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOOK
7SERGIO DE MORAIS FILHOSalvadorBASURFSKI MASCULINO -
8SINARA PRAZOS BRITTOSalvadorBACANOA HAVAIANA OC1 FEM MASTER -
9SINARA PRAZOS BRITTOSalvadorBAPADDLE BOARD FEMOK
10CLAUDIO DUARTE BRITTOSalvadorBAPADDLEBOARDOK
11CLAUDIO DUARTE BRITTOSalvadorBACANOA HAVAIANA OC1 MASC MASTER -
12PEDRO EMMANUEL DA VEIGA VAZ MARQUES NUNEItacaréBAKIDS MASCULINOOK
13PEDRO LEITE FROES DA MOTTASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOK
14TIAGO LEITE MOTASalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
15TIAGO LEITE MOTASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASC -
16ELAINE CRISTINA ALVES BESERRASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEMOK
17DEOCLECIO GRACIANOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
18IZADORA MORAIS DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOOK
19IZABELA VIEIRA LUZSalvadorBACANOA HAVAIANA OC1 FEM MASTER -
20JORGE MARIO LINO VILLAS BOASSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASCOK
21MARCO AURELIO GASSE DE CARVALHOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
22STEPHANY FITIPALDI VENDRAMESão PauloSPRACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM -
23ABILIO DA MOTTASalvadorBASURFSKI G-MASTER MASC -
24ANDRE LUIZ SANTOS DE SOUZASalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER MASC -
25JANNIKY MARIA BARBAS DE MELLOSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOOK
26JOSE EDUARDO BANDEIRA CANTHARINOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
27LEANDRO FONS SIMOESSalvadorBASURFSKI MASCULINO -
28LUCAS FONTES VON BECKERATHSalvadorBASURFSKI MASCULINO -
29MARGARETH RONDON CAIADOSalvadorBACANOA HAVAIANA OC1 FEM G-MASTER -
30MATEUS TAVARESSalvadorBACANOA HAVAIANA OC1 MASC -
31JULIANA AMARALSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEMOK
32MARIELA SABRINA BARRETO GOZZER DE GETARLauro de FreitasBAFUN RACE G-MASTER FEMOK
33RODRIGO OTAVIO BRAGA DA NOVASalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASCOK
34JOSE LAZARO DE SA BARRETO FILHOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASCOK
35DANILO ANDERSON DA SILVASalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINOOK
36LINO CORTIZO JUNIORSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
37GISELE FERREIRA TIRYAKISalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEMOK
38GUSTAVO SILVA DE ALMEIDASalvadorBACANOA HAVAIANA OC1 MASC G-MASTER -
39HELTON SANTOS SILVASalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
40WILSON LUIZ DA SILVA LIMA JRSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOOK
41ZENALDO SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
42BRENO LEONARDO DE A MENDONÇAAracajuSERACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC -
43EMERSON DOS SANTOSMata de São JõaoBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
44NARA LIGIA DE FIGUEREDO SOARESSalvadorBACANOA HAVAIANA OC1 FEM MASTER -
45VICENTE LIMA DE SA BARRETOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASCOK
46JADER ANDRADE SAO PEDROSalvadorBAPADDLEBOARDOK
47MARTHA LISIANE AGUIAR CAVALCANTESalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOOK
48ROBERTA CHAVES BRAGASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEM -
49RENATA BANDEIRA MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEMOK
50MARIA JULIA MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININOOK
51IZABELA VIEIRA LUZSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEMOK
52ALEXANDRE ARAUJO FERREIRASão PauloSPRACE 12'6 PRO MASTER MASC -
53FABIO EVANGELISTA FRAGASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER MASC OK
54PAULO RUBEM LINO FONSECASalvadorBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASCOK
55IRIS CELIA AZEVEDO AZISalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEMOK
56BRUNO MACHADOSalvadorBASURFSKI MASTER MASC -
57ANDERSON PEREIRA DA ANUNCIACAOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
58ADELSON SOUZA BARBOSASalvadorBASURFSKI MASCULINO -
59MAURICIO MIAU SIMOESSalvadorBAFUN RACE G-MASTER MASCOK
60GUILHERME MOREIRA SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
61ROBSON SANTOS SACUPAIASalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
62ZEBA VILAS BOAS SalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOK
63FABRICIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
64VINICIUS DA SILVA BOMFIMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
65ANA LUCIA BACELLAR BERENGUERSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM MASTER FEMOK
66NICOLE BACELLAR BERENGUER SANTANGELISalvadorBAKIDS FEMININOOK
67IVAN PEDRO BARRETO SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
68NICOLE WICKS SABACKSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEMOK
69JAQUELINE SABACKSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEMOK
70SUE WICKS SABACK LEALSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININOOK
71BRUNO ANDRADE CANTHARINOSalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASCOK
72BARBARA BRAZIL NUNESSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PRO MASTER FEM -
73FLAVIO SILVEIRA FERNANDEZSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
74VANESSA ALVARES DE CASTRO ROCHASalvadorBARACE 12'6 PRO MASTER FEMOK
75VICTOR DE CASTRO ROCHASalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINOOK
76PAULA CAMPOS ESTRELASalvadorBAFUN RACE FEMININOOK
77WILLIAN FONSECA DOS SANTOSSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
78JOSE JACKSON DE SANTANA CASTROSalvadorBASURFSKI G-MASTER MASC -
79DAVID NASCIMENTO DE LEAOItacareBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
80PALOMA DE JESUSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL FEMOK
81SERGIO DINIZ GONCALVES LEALSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
82DANIEL CAMPOS CADYSalvadorBASURFSKI MASCULINO -
83MARIVANE FIGUEREDO DOS SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PRO MASTER FEMOK
84FABIO MARCHETTISalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER MASCOK
86LUCIANO DOREA DE CARVALHOSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PRO MASTER MASCOK
87ADELSON MIRANDA JUNIORBarra GrandeBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
88GABRIEL VILARINHO COREZZIPorto de GalinhasPERACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASC -
89ZIGGY MARLEY DOS SANTOSSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
90GUSTAVO COSTASalvadorBARACE 12'6 PRO MASTER MASCOK
91JULIO CESAR PAULINO DA SILVASalvadorBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER MASCOK
92LEONARDO MACIEL MACHADOSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASTER MASCOK
93IZABEL DOS SANTOS CORADO NETASalvadorBARACE 14'' AM MASTER FEMOK
94CAUE ROCHA PAES DE MENEZESItacareBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
95JOAO CARLOS MENDES DE ARAUJOItacareBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASC -
96CELSON MORAIS MEDINAItacareBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOOK
97ALEXANDRE EDUARDO MOREIRA ISSAMIItacareBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASCOK
98THIAGO DIAS DA SILVAItacareBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
99ISLA MARIA BORGES DE BARROS ARAPONGAItacareBARACE 12'6 AM G-MASTER FEMOK
100JADSON DE JESUS SANTOS ItacareBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
101OLGA MARIA SILVASalvadorBaCANOA HAVAIANA OC1 FEM MASTER -
102ADEILSON BATISTA DOS SANTOSMaraúBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
103JORGE LUIZ DE BRITTOsalavdorBARACE 14'' PRO G-MASTER MASC -
104FERNANDO FERNANDES GUIMARAESConselheiro LafaieteMGSURFSKI MASCULINO -
105LUAN VELOZOSalvadorBaSURFSKI MASCULINO -
106NAYARA FALCÃOSalvadorBaSURFSKI FEMININO -
108DEIVID MORAIS DE JESUSSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOK
109GUILHERME SANTOS DE SOUZASalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINOOK
110LUIZ EDUARDO ARAUJO SAMPAIOSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOK
111LUCAS SANTOS SOUZA NASCIMENTOSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINOOK
112ANDRÉ LUIS BARROSSALVADORBARACE 14'' PRO MASTER MASCOK
113JOAQUIM MACHADO CHAVESSalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINOOK