CATEGORIA:







YACHT RACE PRO 2017 - SALVADOR



TODOS ATLETAS INSCRITOS


Número NOME UF CATEGORIA ABASUP CBSUP
62ALEXANDRE EDUARDO MOREIRA ISSAMIBARACE 12'6 MASTER MASCok10468
62ALEXANDRE EDUARDO MOREIRA ISSAMIBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCok10468
115ALEXANDRE MIDLEJ ROCHABAFUN RACE MASCULINOok10925
41ALTEMAR VINICIUS TEÓFILOBAFUN RACE MASCULINOok10932
72ANA CAROLINEBAKIDS FEMININOok0
24ANA LUCIA BACELLAR BERENGUERBARACE AM FEM MASTERok10974
24ANA LUCIA BACELLAR BERENGUERBARACE AMADOR FEMok10974
106ANA PAULA ALVES SANTOSBAFUN RACE FEMININO-0
63ANDERSON PEREIRA DA ANUNCIACAOBARACE AMADOR MASCok10521
94ANDRÉ LUIS BARROSBARACE 14 MASCok10217
94ANDRÉ LUIS BARROSBARACE 14 MASC MASTERok10217
95BARBARA BRAZIL NUNESBARACE 12'6 MASTER FEMok10094
95BARBARA BRAZIL NUNESBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL FEMok10094
77CAIQUE ANDRADE DE SANTANABAJUNIOR MASCULINOok
71CARLA FERNANDA MORAIS SANTOSBAFUN RACE FEMININO-0
104CAUE ROCHA PAES DE MENEZESBAJUNIOR MASCULINOok10480
33CLARA BERENGUERBAJUNIOR FEMININO-0
34CRISTIANE ANTEQUEIRA MARANBARACE AM FEM MASTERok19483
34CRISTIANE ANTEQUEIRA MARANBARACE AMADOR FEMok19483
48DANILO ANDERSON DA SILVABAFUN RACE MASCULINO-0
65DANILO GONCALVES BOMFIMBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCok10520
112DAVID NASCIMENTO DE LEAOBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCok10476
90DEIVID MORAIS DE JESUSBAJUNIOR MASCULINOok10543
69DEIVID MORAIS DE JESUSBARACE AMADOR MASCok10543
49DEOCLECIO GRACIANOBARACE AM MASC G-MASTERok10560
49DEOCLECIO GRACIANOBARACE AMADOR MASCok10560
54EDMUNDO DA SILVABAFUN RACE MASCULINOok10958
43ELAINE CRISTINA ALVES BESERRABAFUN RACE FEMININOok10934
109EMERSON DOS SANTOSBAFUN RACE MASCULINOok10505
75ENZO RICARDOBAJUNIOR MASCULINOok0
39FABIO EVANGELISTA FRAGABARACE AM MASC MASTERok10844
39FABIO EVANGELISTA FRAGABARACE AMADOR MASCok10844
20FABRICIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA SANTOSBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCok10548
93FERNANDA FACHINETTIBARACE 14 FEMok0
93FERNANDA FACHINETTIBARACE 14 FEM MASTERok0
30FLAVIO SILVEIRA FERNANDEZBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCok10488
8GISELE FERREIRA TIRYAKIBARACE AM FEM MASTERok10947
8GISELE FERREIRA TIRYAKIBARACE AMADOR FEMok10947
23GUILHERME BERENGUER DE CARVALHOBAJUNIOR MASCULINOok10063
81GUILHERME MOREIRA SANTOSBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCok10537
83GUILHERME SANTOS DE SOUZABAKIDS MASCULINOok10544
28HELTON SANTOS SILVABARACE 14 MASCok10564
86HENRIQUE DE JESUSBAKIDS MASCULINOok0
10ITALO JOSE MENDES TEIXEIRABAFUN RACE MASCULINOok10965
73ITALO SANTOSBAJUNIOR MASCULINOok0
25IVAN PEDRO BARRETO SANTOSBAFUN RACE MASC G-MASTok10973
25IVAN PEDRO BARRETO SANTOSBAFUN RACE MASCULINOok10973
44IZABELA VIEIRA LUZBAFUN RACE FEM MASTERok10931
44IZABELA VIEIRA LUZBAFUN RACE FEMININOok10931
91IZADORA MORAIS DA SILVABAJUNIOR FEMININOok10541
52IZADORA MORAIS DA SILVABARACE AMADOR FEMok10541
1JACKIE SABACKBARACE AM FEM G-MASTERok10580
1JACKIE SABACKBARACE AMADOR FEMok10580
108JADSON DE JESUS SANTOS BARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCok0
82JANJORGE LUIZ SANTOS DE MELLOBARACE 12'6 MASTER MASCok10057
82JANJORGE LUIZ SANTOS DE MELLOBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCok10057
68JANNIKY MARIA BARBAS DE MELLOBAJUNIOR FEMININOok10479
56JOAO CARLOS MENDES DE ARAUJOBARACE 14 MASCok
31JOAO PAULO TOURINHO BRAGABAFUN RACE MASC MASTER-0
31JOAO PAULO TOURINHO BRAGABAFUN RACE MASCULINO-0
19JORGE LUIZ DE BRITTOBARACE 14 MASCok10019
19JORGE LUIZ DE BRITTOBARACE 14 MASC G-MASTERok10019
37JORGE MARIO LINO VILLAS BOASBARACE 14 MASCok10337
37JORGE MARIO LINO VILLAS BOASBARACE 14 MASC G-MASTERok10337
22JOSE AUGUSTO PINTO DE CARVALHOBARACE 14 MASCok10062
22JOSE AUGUSTO PINTO DE CARVALHOBARACE 14 MASC G-MASTERok10062
53JOSE CARLOS RIBEIROBARACE AM MASC G-MASTERok10962
53JOSE CARLOS RIBEIROBARACE AMADOR MASCok10962
47JOSE EDUARDO BANDEIRA CANTHARINOBAFUN RACE MASC G-MASTok10924
47JOSE EDUARDO BANDEIRA CANTHARINOBAFUN RACE MASCULINOok10924
16JOSE LAZARO DE SA BARRETO FILHOBARACE 14 MASCok10824
16JOSE LAZARO DE SA BARRETO FILHOBARACE 14 MASC MASTERok10824
11JOSE RIVAS RODRIGUEZBARACE AM MASC G-MASTERok10927
11JOSE RIVAS RODRIGUEZBARACE AMADOR MASCok10927
74JOSIANE SANTOSBAKIDS FEMININOok0
21JULIANA AMARALBAFUN RACE FEM MASTERok10529
21JULIANA AMARALBAFUN RACE FEMININOok10529
85JULIANA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA SANTOSBAKIDS FEMININOok10549
76KEISE GOMESBAJUNIOR FEMININOok0
80LAILSON CORREA DOS SANTOSBAJUNIOR MASCULINOok0
40LEONARDO MACIEL MACHADOBAFUN RACE MASC MASTERok10457
40LEONARDO MACIEL MACHADOBAFUN RACE MASCULINOok10457
32LIGIA RAMOSBAFUN RACE FEM G-MASTE-0
32LIGIA RAMOSBAFUN RACE FEMININO-0
6LINO CORTIZO JUNIORBARACE AM MASC G-MASTERok10972
6LINO CORTIZO JUNIORBARACE AMADOR MASCok10972
89LUCAS DOS SANTOS DA SILVABAJUNIOR MASCULINOok10552
88LUCAS SANTOS SOUZA NASCIMENTOBAJUNIOR MASCULINOok
5LUCIANO GUALTIERIBARACE 12'6 MASTER MASCok
5LUCIANO GUALTIERIBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCok
97LUIZ BARRETO NETOBARACE AM MASC G-MASTER-0
97LUIZ BARRETO NETOBARACE AMADOR MASC-0
67LUIZ EDUARDO ARAUJO SAMPAIOBARACE AMADOR MASCok10542
29MARCELO WERNER DERSCHUM FILHOBARACE AMADOR MASCok10943
60MARCO AURELIO GASSE DE CARVALHOBARACE AM MASC G-MASTERok10556
60MARCO AURELIO GASSE DE CARVALHOBARACE AMADOR MASCok10556
9MARIA JULIA MACHADO CHAVESBAKIDS FEMININOok10938
64MARIA LUIZA S RABELOBAJUNIOR FEMININOok10519
101MARIA ZELIA FERREIRA DRUMMONDBARACE AM FEM G-MASTERok
101MARIA ZELIA FERREIRA DRUMMONDBARACE AMADOR FEMok
36MARINA MAPURUNGA DE MIRANDA BARACE 14 FEMok10948
7MARINA TOSORATTI PENTEADOBAFUN RACE FEMININOok10939
50MARTHA LISIANE AGUIAR CAVALCANTEBARACE AMADOR FEMok10955
87MATHEUS GABRIEL SILVA SANTOSBAKIDS MASCULINOok0
84MATHEUS HENRIQUEBAKIDS MASCULINOok0
113MATHEUS NUNESBAKIDS MASCULINOok0
100MAURICIO ABUBAKIRBAPADDLEBOARD-
70MAURICIO JAVIERBAJUNIOR MASCULINOok
42MICHEL CUNHA GAMA SILVABAFUN RACE MASCULINOok10497
26NICOLE BACELLAR BERENGUER SANTANGELIBAKIDS FEMININOok10976
4NICOLE WICKS SABACKBARACE AMADOR FEMok10522
103PALOMA DE JESUSBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL FEMok10534
15PAULA CAMPOS ESTRELABAFUN RACE FEMININO-0
61PAULO RUBEM LINO FONSECABAFUN RACE MASC MASTERok10969
61PAULO RUBEM LINO FONSECABAFUN RACE MASCULINOok10969
114PEDRO EMMANUEL DA VEIGA VAZ MARQUES NUNEBAKIDS MASCULINOok
58PEDRO LEITE FROES DA MOTTABARACE AMADOR MASCok10116
111PETRONIO AVELAR DE ALMEIDABARACE 14 MASC-0
111PETRONIO AVELAR DE ALMEIDABARACE 14 MASC G-MASTER-0
92PHILIPE DE JESUSBAJUNIOR MASCULINOok0
102RAFAEL SANTOS SAPUCAIABARACE AMADOR MASC-0
14RENATA BANDEIRA MACHADO CHAVESBARACE AM FEM MASTERok10937
14RENATA BANDEIRA MACHADO CHAVESBARACE AMADOR FEMok10937
18RICARDO SIMOES BARATABARACE 14 MASCok10506
18RICARDO SIMOES BARATABARACE 14 MASC MASTERok10506
55RICKSON SANTOS FREITASBAFUN RACE MASCULINOok10551
51ROBERTA CHAVES BRAGABARACE AMADOR FEMok10956
35ROBSON SANTOS SACUPAIABARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCok10450
98RUBENS DE CARVALHO LEITEBARACE AM MASC G-MASTER-0
98RUBENS DE CARVALHO LEITEBARACE AMADOR MASC-0
46RUDENILSON DA CRUZ BAFUN RACE MASCULINO-0
2SERGIO DINIZ GONCALVES LEALBARACE 14 MASCok10524
38SERGIO LUIZ CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRABARACE 12'6 G-MASTER MASCok10112
38SERGIO LUIZ CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRABARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCok10112
3SUE WICKS SABACK LEALBAKIDS FEMININOok0
78TARSIS VICTOR DA SILVA BARBOSABAJUNIOR MASCULINOok0
107THIAGO DIAS DA SILVABARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCok10668
13THIERES FRIASBAFUN RACE MASCULINOok0
79TIAGO DE ARAUJO DOS SANTOSBAKIDS MASCULINOok0
27TIAGO LEITE MOTABAJUNIOR MASCULINOok10154
57TIAGO LEITE MOTABARACE AMADOR MASCok10154
96VANESSA ALVARES DE CASTRO ROCHABARACE 14 FEMok10518
96VANESSA ALVARES DE CASTRO ROCHABARACE 14 FEM MASTERok10518
59VICENTE LIMA DE SA BARRETOBARACE 14 MASCok10301
59VICENTE LIMA DE SA BARRETOBARACE 14 MASC G-MASTERok10301
99VICTOR DE CASTRO ROCHABAKIDS MASCULINOok0
110VINICIUS DA SILVA BOMFIMBARACE 14 MASCok10942
105WILLIAN FONSECA DOS SANTOSBAJUNIOR MASCULINOok0
45WILSON LUIZ DA SILVA LIMA JRBAFUN RACE MASCULINOok10565
17ZEBA VILAS BOAS BAFUN RACE MASCULINOok10923
12ZENALDO SANTOSBARACE AM MASC G-MASTERok10961
12ZENALDO SANTOSBARACE AMADOR MASCok10961
66ZIGGY MARLEY DOS SANTOSBARACE 14 MASCok10536