ATLETAS ABASUP 2020

# Nome Sexo Cidade UF Categoria Sub-Categoria
1Adeilson Batista Dos SantosMMaraúBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
2Adriano De Jesus Dos SantosMItacareBaKIDS MASCULINO-
3Anderson Pereira Da AnunciacaoMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
4Andrique Santos SouzaMItacareBaJUNIOR MASCULINO-
5Caue Rocha Paes De MenezesMItacareBAJUNIOR MASCULINO-
6Cezar Franco Fontes FilhoMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCMASTER
7Danilo Anderson Vasconcelos Da SilvaMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
8Davi Santos De SouzaMItacareBaJUNIOR MASCULINO-
9Diego Conceçao SantosMItacareBaJUNIOR MASCULINO-
10Elaine Cristina Alves BeserraFSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOMASTER
11Elcimara Alves GamaFSalvadorBaFUN RACE FEMININOOPEN
12Erick Souza Da SilvaMItacareBaJUNIOR MASCULINO-
13Fabio Evangelista FragaMSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOMASTER
14Gabriel Dos Santos ConceiçaoMItacareBaJUNIOR MASCULINO-
15Helton Santos SilvaMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
16Iris Celia Azevedo AziFSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOG-MASTER
17Isla Maria Borges De Barros ArapongaFItacareBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOG-MASTER
18Izadora Morais Da SilvaFSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOOPEN
19Jadson De Jesus Santos MItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
20Jose Augusto Pinto De CarvalhoMSalvadorBALEGEND-
21Lucas Santos De SouzaMItacareBaKIDS MASCULINO-
22Luiz Henrique Santos SilvaMItacareBaJUNIOR MASCULINO-
23Marilia Da Silva MirandaFAracajuSERACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOMASTER
24Mateus Dos Santos De SouzaMItacareBaKIDS MASCULINO-
25Mateus Nunes Bastos Dos SantosMItacareBAJUNIOR MASCULINO-
26Michel Cunha Gama SilvaMSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOOPEN
27Moises MafraMSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOMASTER
28Monique Santos SÉ De CastroFItacaréBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOMASTER
29Paulo Rubem Lino FonsecaMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCMASTER
30Pedro Antonio Santos E SilvaMSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOOPEN
31Pedro Emmanuel Da Veiga Vaz Marques NuneMItacaréBAKIDS MASCULINO-
32Rafael Salgado MouraoMItacareBaKIDS MASCULINO-
33Roberson Todorovic RodriguesMItacareBAKIDS MASCULINO-
34Sinara Prazos BrittoFSalvadorBAPADDLE BOARD FEMMASTER
35Wilson Luiz Da Silva Lima JrMSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOMASTER
36Zenaldo SantosMSalvadorBAKAHUNA-