ATLETAS ABASUP 2018

# Nome Sexo Cidade UF Categoria Sub-Categoria
1Adeilson Batista Dos SantosMMaraúBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
2Adelson Miranda JuniorMBarra GrandeBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
3Alex Victor De Queiroz SantanaMSalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINO-
4Alexandre Eduardo Moreira IssamiMItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCMASTER
5Alexandre Midlej RochaMIlheusBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOPEN
6Ana Lucia Bacellar BerenguerFSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEMMASTER
7Anderson Pereira Da AnunciacaoMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
8AndrÉ Luis BarrosMSALVADORBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCMASTER
9Andre Luiz Santos De SouzaMSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOMASTER
10Bruno Andrade CantharinoMSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOMASTER
11Caue Rocha Paes De MenezesMItacareBAJUNIOR MASCULINO-
12Celson Morais MedinaMItacareBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOOPEN
13Claudio Duarte BrittoMSalvadorBAPADDLEBOARDMASTER
14Danilo Anderson Da SilvaMSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINOOPEN
15David Nascimento De LeaoMItacareBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
16Deivid Morais De JesusMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOPEN
17Deoclecio GracianoMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCG-MASTER
18Elaine Cristina Alves BeserraFSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEMMASTER
19Emerson Dos SantosMMata de São JõaoBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
20Everson Lima SouzaMCamaçariBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOPEN
21Fabio Evangelista FragaMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCMASTER
22Fabio MarchettiMSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOMASTER
23Fabricio Rodrigues De Souza SantosMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
24Flavio Silveira FernandezMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
25Gisele Ferreira TiryakiFSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEMMASTER
26Guilherme Berenguer De CarvalhoMSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINO-
27Guilherme Moreira SantosMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
28Guilherme Santos De SouzaMSalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINO-
29Gustavo CostaMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCMASTER
30Helton Santos SilvaMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
31Iris Celia Azevedo AziFSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEMG-MASTER
32Isla Maria Borges De Barros ArapongaFItacareBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEMG-MASTER
33Ivan Pedro Barreto SantosMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCG-MASTER
34Izabel Dos Santos Corado NetaFSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOMASTER
35Izabela Vieira LuzFSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOMASTER
36Izadora Morais Da SilvaFSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOOPEN
37Jader Andrade Sao PedroMSalvadorBAPADDLEBOARDOPEN
38Jadson De Jesus Santos MItacareBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
39Janniky Maria Barbas De MelloFSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOOPEN
40Jaqueline SabackFSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEMG-MASTER
41Jessica Rollemberg Amorim SantosFSalvadorBAFUN RACE FEMININOOPEN
42Joao Carlos Mendes De AraujoMItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
43Joao Paulo Tourinho BragaMSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINOMASTER
44Joaquim Machado ChavesMSalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINO-
45Jorge Mario Lino Villas BoasMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCG-MASTER
46Jose Augusto Pinto De CarvalhoMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCG-MASTER
47Jose Eduardo Bandeira CantharinoMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCG-MASTER
48Jose Lazaro De Sa Barreto FilhoMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCMASTER
49Jose Rivas RodriguezMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCG-MASTER
50Juliana AmaralFSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEMMASTER
51Julio Cesar Paulino Da SilvaMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCG-MASTER
52Leonardo Barreto Da SilvaMSalvadorBaKIDS MASCULINO-
53Leonardo Maciel MachadoMSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINOMASTER
54Ligia RamosFSalvadorBAFUN RACE FEMININOG-MASTER
55Lino Cortizo JuniorMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCG-MASTER
56Lucas Santos Souza NascimentoMSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINO-
57Luciano Dorea De CarvalhoMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCMASTER
58Luis Fernando De Carvalho LeiteMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCMASTER
59Luiz Barreto NetoMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCG-MASTER
60Luiz Eduardo Araujo SampaioMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
61Marcio Soares De OliveiraMItacareBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOPEN
62Marco Aurelio Gasse De CarvalhoMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCG-MASTER
63Maria Julia Machado ChavesFSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININO-
64Mariela Sabrina Barreto Gozzer De GetarFLauro de FreitasBAFUN RACE FEMININOG-MASTER
65Marivane Figueredo Dos SantosFSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL FEMMASTER
66Martha Lisiane Aguiar CavalcanteFSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOOPEN
67Matheus NunesMItacareBAKIDS MASCULINO-
68Mauricio Miau SimoesMSalvadorBAFUN RACE MASCULINOG-MASTER
69Michel Cunha Gama SilvaMSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOOPEN
70Moises MafraMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCMASTER
71Monica Pinto Leite GonÇalvesFSalvadorBaRACE 12'6 AMADOR FEMG-MASTER
72Nicole Bacellar Berenguer SantangeliFSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININO-
73Nicole Wicks SabackFSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR FEMOPEN
74Paloma De JesusFSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL FEMOPEN
75Paula Campos EstrelaFSalvadorBAFUN RACE FEMININOOPEN
76Paulo Rubem Lino FonsecaMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCMASTER
77Pedro Americo ValadaresMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCG-MASTER
78Pedro Emmanuel Da Veiga Vaz Marques NuneMItacaréBAKIDS MASCULINO-
79Pedro Leite Froes Da MottaMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOPEN
80RÓberson Todorovic RodriguesMItacareBAKIDS MASCULINO-
81Renata Bandeira Machado ChavesFSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR FEMININOMASTER
82Ricardo Simoes BarataMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCMASTER
83Rickson Santos FreitasMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
84Roberta Chaves BragaFSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL FEMOPEN
85Robson Santos SacupaiaMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
86Rodrigo Otavio Braga Da NovaMSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOMASTER
87Sergio Diniz Goncalves LealMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCMASTER
88Sergio Luiz Cavalcante De OliveiraMItacareBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCG-MASTER
89Sinara Prazos BrittoFSalvadorBAPADDLE BOARD FEMMASTER
90Sue Wicks Saback LealFSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININO-
91Thiago Dias Da SilvaMItacareBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
92Tiago Leite MotaMSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINO-
93Vanessa Alvares De Castro RochaFSalvadorBARACE 12'6 PROFISSIONAL FEMMASTER
94Vicente Lima De Sa BarretoMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCG-MASTER
95Victor De Castro RochaMSalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINO-
96Vinicius Da Silva BomfimMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN
97Wendel Batista Dos SantosMSalvadorBAKIDS MASCULINO-
98Willian Fonseca Dos SantosMSalvadorBAJUNIOR MASCULINO-
99Wilson Luiz Da Silva Lima JrMSalvadorBARACE 14'' AMADOR MASCULINOMASTER
100Yasmin Iane Almeida Dos SantosFSalvadorBAKIDS FEMININO-
101Zeba Vilas Boas MSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCOPEN
102Zenaldo SantosMSalvadorBARACE 12'6 AMADOR MASCG-MASTER
103Ziggy Marley Dos SantosMSalvadorBARACE 14'' PROFISSIONAL MASCOPEN